1371 graduate from JBLFMU Molo

1371 graduate from JBLFMU Molo

One thousand three hundred seventy one students marched on stage to receive their diplomas during the Commencement Exercised of the JBLFMU Molo held April 5, 2017 at the JBLFMU Molo Gymnasium.
 
The graduates were led by the 51 honor awardees; 1 Magna Cumlaude, 38 Cum Laude and 12 high honors.
 
The commencement speaker was First Engineer Charlie Desales, 2001 graduate of the unit who joined Chevron Shipping as a cadet, worked his way up through the ranks to 1st Assistant Engineer, assigned to Chevron Shipping’s dedicated Cadet Training Ships in 2012 and joined the  newly formed Chevron Shipping Learning & Development organization in 2014. He is currently an accredited instructor and delivers training to all Philippine ratings and officers with Chevron Shipping partners here in the Philippines.He is responsible for the development of all Chevron Shipping Philippine seagoing personnel, with his primary role aimed at ensuring a world class competent workforce.
 
Leading the batch is the former System Model Cadet, E/C Joeffre Paterno who is the recipient of the Most Outstanding Graduate Award. He is a Vega Manila Crewing Management, Inc. Philippines cadet, a JENESYS Programme delegate and TOSIA Elite Circle of 5 Awardee.
 
The Commencement Exercise was also attended by the JBLFMU executives led by Dr. Ronald Raymond Lacson Sebastian, CEO;  and shipping company representatives who annually come in support of the university's event.
 
(please refer to complete list of awardees and graduates)
 
BS CUSTOMS ADMINISTRATION
Cum Laude
BALICO, AIME HOPE PLANTIG
BAYNOSA, ALEXANDRIA BALESTRAMON
SAMENTAR, MA. MAE RUBINO
 
BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
Cum Laude
AGUILAR, EDEN MAE AGUILAR
FLORES, EULLA FAYE GARDOSE
GEPOLONGCA, JOHN  HENRY TACLUYAN
 
BS CRUISE SHIP MGT
Magna Cum Laude
BARRIO, THALIA VEGA
 
Cum Laude
AGNO, KIMBERLY ONITA
AGUSTIN, GIERENE LUCES
ARSULO, ELLEN JEAN PEÑALOSA
AURELIO, ANGIE LENE TACUBAN
BATUIGAS, FRANCES GEORGIA APONESTO
DABI, KANDIE PEARL SALMORO
DAÑOSO, JAN AUGUSTINE LUDERA
DE LA CRUZ, JOEBERT TAHUM
ELURIAGA, ZEN-AN CORONIA
FLORENTINO, RIA MAY MONTES
LUMAWAG, GESELLE ARNAIZ
MOLEÑO, HANNAH JOY ESMALANA
PALANOG, ECILA GOLEÑA
ROLDAN, SHIELA MAY MANDARIO
SESTUAL, HANNA JEAN DOMINGO
SODUSTA, KEZIA MAE TAMAYO
VARGAS, JOSHUA TANGPUZ
 
BS TOURISM MANAGEMENT
Cum Laude
ALEJANDRINO, BEA TALABAN
BAGAÑGAN, VAN ELJON SALCEPUEDES
COMENTA, ELLINE JOY PACLIBAR
RAFER, JAMAICA ROMERO
 
 
BS MARINE ENGINEERING
Cum Laude
ANGARAY, JOSHUA MATINON
DEDOROY, JADE VINSON
ECUBE, JORGE DANIEL DITCHON
ENRIQUEZ, JAMES BRYAN CHIONG
FERNANDO, JOEL PAUL SUSTENTO
HORTILANO, IVENJHAN MATILING
MAGON, FRANKLIN GABATON
MONTAÑO, RONEL PAILDAN
PAGAYON, CHRISTIAN JAVE GALLOS
PATERNO, JOEFFRE ARTIAGA
SEBALLOS, ALBRENCE ANDIANO
 
BS MARINE ENGINEERING (CAR)
With High Honors
AGUILAR, JANN HEINRICH SOTERNO
ASPIRACION, JASPER BURGOS
BARTOLOME JR., EFREN QUEVENCO
DEÑOLA, JUN MARK MARAVILLA
DESTACAMENTO, JHON REY BORDA
HINOLAN, JOENIFER GALAN
LASPIÑAS, PAOLO JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
NARANJA, KENNETH MONTILLA
PEGUA, JOHN LESTER TABOL
SEGOBRE, CHRISTIAN PAUL BELEBEDER
TABANERA, JAMES WAVELL DOMINGO
TEOLOGO, EDWIN TERUEL
 
LIST OF GRADUATES
Bachelor of Science in Marine Engineering

AARON, RALPH RENIEL

ABOGADIL JR., REGIE

ABONALES, LEONIE JOHN

ABORDO, KHERVIN

ABORRO, JOSE JOHN LESTER

AGAPAY, MARK JASON

AGUILLON, REINHART

ALAVE, ELY ANDREW

ALCALA, IAN JOSEPH

ALOJEPAN, JAN MICHAEL

ALORRO, KELLY ANTHONY

ALPITCHE JR., LEO

AMEDO, DENZEL JHED

AMO, MARLOU

AMORA, MARJOHN

ANDRADE, ALJUN

ANGARAY, JOSHUA

ANITUBO, BILLY RAY

ARELLANO, MAISEN JAY

ARMENTIA, PETER PAUL

ARROYO, JOHN REY

ASUMBRA, JUAN MANUEL

BACALING, JOHN DAY

BALICO, JOEZAL

BALUYA, VONN JANNEL

BANAYLO JR., HENRY

BANTILLO, JOHN

BARNIZO, AL JAMES

BASINANG, KRISTIAN

BATISTIS JR., DANILO

BEBIT, RICAREDO

BEDOY, KHERT JEREC

BELASA JR., ERNESTO

BELEGERA, RHENMAR FRANCIS

BENJAMIN JR, HENARIO

BIRI, MICHAEL

BLANCO, JOE HANNES

BORLADO, AARON CARL DELA CRUZ

BUNDA, ROCHE

CABSABA, MOSES JOHN

CALANOY, MARK JEROME

CALI, NORHASAN

CALLANGA, KENNY KIM

CALLAO, GERZON GEV

CALOPEZ, CHRISTOPHER

CARISMA, DENMARK

CARMEN II, NICANOR

CASAS, ED JANSLIE

CASINO, THOM EDAN

CASTAÑOS, NIXON

CASTILLO, KENNETH

CASTRONUEVO, MARK LAUREEN GOTARDO

CAWAGAS III, FEDERICO

CEBALLOS, ROMMEL

CELIS, ARGIE

CENAL, RENAN

CENTENO, FRANS IVANA MAE

CERBAS, ROGEL PATRICK

CLARITE, BON

CLAVATON, RICHARD

CONDEZ, JHUN LEUTHER

CONTA, NOLAND

CORDOVEZ JR., RUEL

CORRAL, PAULBERG

CUBRADO, STANLEY

CUTANCO, MARK LOUIE

DAGUNAN, JHON JHON

DALIDA, RONALD

DAYAO, RON ROSHDI

DAZA, KHLENT

DE ANGEL, GERALD

DE LA TORRE, KERVIN

DE LOS REYES, BRYAN VINCE

DE LOS SANTOS, KELVYN

DEDOROY, JADE

DELA PEÑA, ROE JOHN

DELMORO, MELVIN

DEOCAMPO, LONNIE

DETARO, JUNMARK

DIONIO, CELSO

DIVINO, FRITZ ARTHUR

DOLFO, RALPH ANTHONY

DOMINGO, RODRIGO JR

DOROMAL JR., ARDEN

ECEVEDO, JULIUS CEASAR

ECUBE, JORGE DANIEL

EJEDA, PAUL DWINE

ENRIQUEZ, JAMES BRYAN

ESCASINAS, JOHN HENRY

ESPERIDION, NELBERT

ESTANDO, RYNHART

ESTRADA, BENJIE

FAJARDO, GERALDO

FAMADOR JR. ROSENDO

FATLA-ONAG, AEGIE DIOFE

FERNANDO, JOEL PAUL

FERRER, REX

FERRER, STEPHEN

FORMACION, TOMMER

FUENTES, LEO

GABAIS, JESSIE

GABAYARAN, JOHN NARCIS

GABITO, STEPHEN GLENN

GALVEZ, ALBERT

GAMARCHA, CARLOS JR

GAMUZA, JOENEL

GANDECILA, CALVIN

GARDE, EFREN

GAURANA, REYCY JOHN

GELLANGARIN, JOSHUA NOEL

GEPILANGO, ALLEN JOHN

GERVACIO, GERALD

GOLILAO, LUZANDRO

GONZALES, JOSE JOBERT

GRAJALES, KEY FRANCIS

GUILLEN, DAN RAYMOND

HIFARVA, JOE ARVON

HILADO, JOHNNY

HODERIAL, CHRISTIAN

HOMBRE, JOVETH

HORTILANO, IVENJHAN

IBAÑEZ JR., ROGELIO

IBAÑEZ, ALDRIN JOHN

IBAÑEZ, SIEGFRED

ICABANDI, KARL PETER

JAVA, MICHAEL

JAYOBO JR., RUDY

LABIOS, LIOVILEX

LADIAO, DOQUE

LAGUNDAY, DEO PAOLO

LAQUIAN, MARC VIONEL

LAQUIAN, STEVE

LASPIÑAS, BENJAY

LASQUIETE, CEARL BUSH

LATOZA, CHAD

LATUMBO, RYAN

LAURESTA, NOGIE

LEGARDE, CIRIL

LIBE, NICOLE KIM

LICERA, JUN ERICK

LORENZO, ROMEO II

LOYOLA, KIM

MAESTRE, FLOYD KEVIN

MAESTRE, ROJENO ECON

MAGBANUA, RICKY

MAGON, FRANKLIN

MALDECIR, ERYLL JOHN

MAMON, JOGEN

MANA-AY, HAROLD PANADERO

MANGUILIMOTAN, CARL ERVIN

MASCULINO, CARL ANTHONY

MATTA, JOMAR

MEDIDA, RONNIE

MELLIZA, MAURICE ANGELO

MEMORANDO, RAYMUND

MENICABLE, BRYAN ED

MERENCILLO, LESTER JUN

MILLAREZ, JACK REY

MONARES, MIKHAIL FEDERICK

MONGAN, JOHN REY

MONTAÑO, RONEL

MORATIN, KENNETH

MUGAR, RICKY

NONESCO, GERALD

OBRERO, VICTOR JR

OLANO, SAMUEL

OLIVARES, NIKKO

ORTIGAS, ASTER CLENT

OSTAGA, JOY MAR

PACATE JR., GLEN FRANCISCO

PACHICA, EMMANUEL EDMUND

PACTAO, JOHN PHILIIP

PAGAYON, CHRISTIAN JAVE

PALAPAS, VLADEMIR S

PAMA, ARNALDO JR

PANILAN, JULIUS CEASAR

PARANGAN, REYMOND

PASTRANA, ELGEN LOURD

PASTRANA, MARK LOUIE

PATERNO, JOEFFRE

PEGARIDO, KIM

PEÑALES, HELBERT

PEREZ, ADRIAN MAR

PERIODICO, REDIVER

PETCHON, DHEN MARK

PIÑERO, KEN EDGAR

PIODENA, JOSEPH

PLAGA, VINMAR JAY

PLAVIO III, DELFIN

POBLADOR, BRYAN

POLLICAR JR., ANTHONY

POLLICAR, RONIE JR.

POON, LOUREN KATE

QUBING, JOHN MARK

QUINTO, OLIVER

QUISIDO, NELSON JR

RAMOS, EDMAR KENNETH

RICAPLAZA, SANTIAGO

RICO JR., JOVINO

ROBLES, CHLARGIE

ROBLES, RYAN CHARLES

ROSANO, JOHN LORENCE

SABID, DAVE JAN

SABIDONG, DEE JOHN

SADANG, MARK ANTHONY

SADIANG-ABAY, MYTHOR

SALAPANTAN, JESSIE JIM

SALCEDO, JADE ANTHONY

SALGADO, LAURENCE

SALMINGO, ELMER

SALVADICO, MARTIN LOUISE

SANCHEZ, JOHN DALE

SANCHEZ, MICHAELANGELO

SANTOLAJA,. DONALD

SAYAT, DINO

SEBALLOS, ALBRENCE

SEBALLOS, JEFFREY

SEGOVIA, NELMAR

SEROFIA JR., GIL

SERVACIO, PHILIP MARK

SICABALO, LUE

SILLO, ALVIN

SINAON, JUSTINE PHILIP

SOBREVEGA, PEDRO

SOBRINO, ERNEL JOEFFREY

SONZA, KENT JONATHAN

SOTTO, ADENALD

SUACILLO, NILO

SUDARIA, JOVEN

TABARES, JOHN CYPRUS

TABUADA, GT AIRBORNE

TACHADO, SAMLESTER

TAMAÑO JR., NOEL APISTAR

TAMAYOR, LODEL

TAMIDLES, EDWIN

TAN, JOSHUA BERNARD

TANALEON, BEL GIULIANO

TANALGO, OLIVER ANTHONY

TANANGONAN, DIONE

TEOPE, ERWIN

TESTA, RONALD

TOLEDANO, MICHAEL VINCE

TOLEDO, JEAN PAUL

TOLEDO, JOSEPH T

TOMILLOSO, REYMUND

VERGARA, JULIE EVANS

VIDAJA, ALEX

VILLA, MICHAEL JOHN

VILLAMOR, JONATHAN

VILLANUEVA, JEFFBEC

VILLANUEVA, JERRY II

VILLAR, FRANCIS

ZAMORA, MARK ANTHONY

 
 
Completed Academic Requirements

ABANGAN, JOSHUA EDISON VASQUEZ

ABAT, DENZEL MANDERICO

ABELA, CARL IAN OCHOA

ABICO, RENYIER IAN ALVIA

ABONO, PAUL VINCENT ARGUELLES

ABRASOSA, JOHN MICHAEL PREVENDIDO

ABRASOSA, JUN MICHAEL PREVENDIDO

ABREGOSO, JOHN ROBERT ESTIMADA

ACAP, CHRISTIAN MARBEN MALACAPO

ACAYAYAN, REGO MARION SOLDEVILLA*

ACEBUQUE, JASON PRIETO

ACHURRA, LESTER JOHN BACO

ACOSTA, ROGENE QUITAYIN

ACUERDO, PAUL JOHN JACA

ACUESTA, KER DAÑOSO

ADORADOR, VON HARLY AREÑO*

AGUA, MARK JAMES SAQUILLON

AGUILAR, JANN HEINRICH SOTERNO

AGUILLON, FRITZ GAPLA

AGURO, JOSHUA NEIL ESCALADA

ALAGOS, CYDRIC JAN SOLIHON

ALAJAS, CHARLIE FACA

ALBA, BUENAVENTURA  III ARNESTO

ALCANTARA, JARED STEPHEN TRIOL

ALCANTARA, MIL JUNE DIDULO**

ALCARIA, ARVY BASTIDA

ALDAMA, ROLYN CHRISTIAN LO

ALEMANI, ROMEO ALVIAR

ALLETA, ALVIN JALMAS

ALMAQUER, MARK ERNIE BALONTONG

ALMERIA, ANDRES FRANCO

ALMERIA, KENT PALLADA

ALOG, JUCEL PARREÑO

ALTIMO, LESTER MON CASTAÑARES*

ALVAREZ, GARY DEGARA

ALVIAR, MYLES ANGELO SORIASO

ALVIOR, JR., GREGORIO CERVANTES

AMACIO, AL JUDE CARL LAVADIA

AMADO, IAN CHARLE ALON**

AMAGUIN, JR., RICARDO ESCRUPOLO

AMANTE, ELGIE APATINO

AMELANTO, ARNIEL INTREPIDO

AMIGABLE, LUC LESTER JALLORINA

AMOJEDO, JOSHUA COLIN SUBADE

ANDRADA, JASON VILLAMOR

ANIB, LEOMAR LENTEJA

ANOCHE, ISAIAS AGANA

APELLIDO, JOSHRIC IVER MEÑEZ

APRUEBO, NEON VELASCO

ARAO, JOSE REQUE ALMAQUER

ARAQUIL, ANEORO JOHN LAUHERTA

ARCHUA, GENE SYLVESTER ALEMAN

ARILLO, JHUN IAN DARDO

ARMADA, DENVER SURMION

ARRIVAS, JAYVEE MARK LAZONA**

ARROYO, STONEY LONE MARI PANAL

ASPIRACION, JASPER BURGOS

ASTRONOMIA, ROMEO ALLAN LACSON

ATESOR, JOHN EDWARD ESTILO

ATILANO, ALAN MAGBANUA

AUJERO, JANTZEN GOBUYAN

AZIK, BRIGHTSON MICHAEL JUAN

AZUELA, DEXTER EDIS*

BABIARTE, KIMIKO DATE MONTAÑO

BACTUNG, NICOH FRAD BAITAN

BADIAN, JOHN RUE CAMACHO

BADOLES, ALFREDO MORENTE

BAJON Jr., BILLY SOLIGUEN

BALASOTO, LESTER JAN BALLARET

BALBIRAN, MARLOU JAMES QUINTILA

BALBONTIN, KIM BRYAN MARTINEZ

BALDONADO, KIM ALBERT BUERANO

BALDONASA II, ARANILO SUAN

BALETE, JUNI ROL PALMA

BALLENAS, SAMSON IBERO

BALLESTEROS, FRANCISCO DELGADO

BALLOCANAG, JUN IVAN COPINA

BANAAG, ELMER JASON MONTERO

BANQUILLO, MARK LEONARD PECONCILLO

BANTIGUE, ARVIN FRANCO*

BANTULO, JERSON SONDON

BARBASA, SAMUEL PEREZ

BARON, KLINT HAROLD PANES

BARTOLOME, EFREN QUEVENCO

BASILISCO, RODNEY YBAÑEZ

BATORITO, LOUIEJE PANABE

BAYABAN, WIBER ALEJAGA

BAYLON, JASON PEDREGOSA

BEARNOD, JAN LLOYD CUSINO

BEATINGO, GILBERT CARL TANGENTE

BELANIO, ALVIN JOHN GELLO-ANI

BELLEZA, KEITH VAL LOUISE CANARIOS

BELMONTE, MARK VINCENT BIÑAS

BELO, JHON GABRIEL BARCELONA

BENDOL, ANDRY MAR PAGULONG

BENITEZ, JHON REY ZAMORA

BENJAMIN, JOREN LOUIE RODEROS

BERMUDEZ, FRITZ JHUN BATACANDOLO

BERNADAS, JAMES JAIRUS DIANA

BERNARDO, RAMMER AZUCENA

BERNIL, PAUL CHRISTIAN DOCTORA

BERNOSA, JORLIE QUILLA

BERNOSA, REY MARK LAUREANO

BIBOSO, PAUL FRANCIS SALANATIN

BISQUERA, JIMMY ANSINO**

BITO-ON, RENZ CHRISTIAN PANDONGAN

BLANCAFLOR, RANIEL GEM NABUAB

BOLIVAR, MARVIN POSOC

BONDOC, BERZON BELADAS

BORJA, NOLI JULIUS MARUCOT

BORRES, JOHN VINCENT JALANDONI

BRETAÑA, KIM CHRISTIAN ZAMORA

BUISON, JOHN MICHAEL CLIFFORD

BUTACAN, DAN MARK IGOY

CABAÑAS JR. , RODNEY DEQUIÑA*

CABAYA, ORLYJON CAPILITAN

CABILING, KERVIN JAMES WILLIAM TAMBA

CABITLAS, KARL NIÑO LAGOS

CADULLO, MARK RIENHOLD AMOR

CAIGOY, THOMAS FRANCIS CADION

CAJILIG, JOEVINELLE CALABIO

CALABIO, JUAMI QUIAM CABILITASAN

CALAGO, JAYSON BUENSUCESO

CALANTAS, PAUL RAJIM DIONELA

CALBOG, JOVEN ARAGON

CALDERON, ALGIN SEVILLA

CALIMPONG, EUNICE LINGAYA

CALINOG, JOHN KENNETH FORTALEZA

CALLAO, GERRY ESPADA

CALUBIA, JOHN REY MERCURIO

CALUSCUSIN, CHARLIE RIOMALOS

CAMARISTA, LEE BRIAN LABIAGA

CAMAYODO, KJ FRITZ ALFARAS

CAMINIAN, EDDIERICK TEMPOROSA

CAMIÑO, ART SALAZAR

CAÑAL, ZILJAN LLAM LASERNA

CANCEL, JAMES BRYLON LEE

CANDELARIO, IVON RAY DEMOTICA*

CANTOR, JOHN PAUL CAPILITAN

CANTUBA, JUMAR CABINO

CAPALIHAN, GERALD LOBERIZA

CAPILLO, MELVIN CONSUMO

CARBONILLA, ROMEO JUNE PACIENTE

CARLITO, CHRISTIAN ANOTA

CARO, JUGIN HERO GUMAWA

CASA, JOHN PAUL NONAILLADA

CASABUENA, JOHN WILLIAM FAMOCOL

CASABUENA, REXL JUDE DEL CASTILLO

CASABUENA, SAINT JOHN RAPUSO

CASQUEJO, JEMAR DE ANON

CASTAÑOS, MARK GIL VALDERRAMA

CASTOR, LEONARD DANIEL

CATALOCTOCAN, CYLJUN GALFO

CATALUÑA, PAUL NATHAN TAGURIGAN

CATAN, DOMINIC POSADAS

CATEDRILLA, JOHN RICO ARCENAL

CEBALLOS JR., RONEL POTATO

CEJAR, DAVE BOHN DARAS

CENTINO, KEVIN KC PALMES

CERALVO, JASON JOY MEDIAVILLA

CHAVEZ, KYLE ROBERT GENER

CHO, AGUSTIN ALINSANGAO*

CLARIN, JOSE SALVADOR TEMPLANZA*

CLARITO, JOHN PAUL CABAÑAS

CO, PRINCE NANI ALMOSARA

COLON, JUDE AUGUSTINE ROBELO**

COMODA, JOHN REYVEN SERVITA

CONATO, KESSY KENN LOSARIA*

CORDOVA, NIKKOL VIC BONILLA*

CORNEL, JESTONE GEDALANGA

CORNEL, MARVIN CARAG

CORTEL, LORENCE CULIO

CRUEL, OGIE PEPITO

CUENCA, JOHN PAUL DOMINGUEZ

CULLAMCO, BRYAN KYLE DURANA

CUSTODIO, ALFRED BORON

DAGOHOY, JORIEL JAY ALOCILJA

DALISAY, PRINCE EDWARD NARZO

DAMIRES, RK JAY ENGADA

DE LA CRUZ, VAL NOEFER GEVA

DE LA PUERTA, ARIEL GABRAL

DE LOS REYES, JASON BALADIANG

DE LOS SANTOS, REDAN JAN LEGURO**

DE PEDRO, ARJAY LORO

DECREPITO, STEVE MICHAEL BENDALI-AN

DEFENSOR, CJ GRABATO

DEFENSOR, JHANN MAYENN PECTO

DEL ROSARIO, JONATHAN IRVIN CASTAÑO

DELA CRUZ, DANDY BURDEN

DELA GENTE, BRYAN JOMEL DALIVA

DELA TORRE, JOHN  REX OSORIO

DELA VEGA, JAMIEL VENZ ANDRADA

DELES, JADE MATTHEW RAPOSO

DELLOMES, HESSIAN CANINDO

DEMANDANTE, JOHN MARK DONGUINES

DEMEGILLO, CARL WILLIAM PADERES

DEÑOLA, JUN MARK MARAVILLA

DEOCADES, REMARK ALFARAS

DEPOSITARIO, NURIEL TENET LUSTRIA

DEQUILLA, RUZE KLYO SUBONG

DESTACAMENTO, JHON REY BORDA

DEYSOLONG, LEO Jr. NAVARRO

DIAMANTE, JHONREY ISALES

DIEZ, PETER JOHN SEMINIANO

DIOSABAN, EMMANUEL ALVAÑEZ

DONGUINES, VINCE CLARK RECILLA

DOROMAL, JOSELITO NOEL LUNA

DOSEJO, REY MARK VILLEGAS

DRILON, JOHNNY PROCESO

DUGA, JASPER MALVIN GOLEN

DUMALAOG, JUSTIN REY APRUELDO

ECHEVARRI, CRIS ANGELO SATIOQUIA

ECLARINO, JOHN ROLAND JAYME

EDJAN, JOSHUA TABUYOC

ELEFAN, PETER DE LOS REYES

ELIPEN, ALFREDO ZARRAGOZA

ELIZALDE, ELDYN JAMES ABADIANO**

ELORIAGA, JULIUS EGIDA

EMBOLTORIO, ROBIN JOHN FENOLAN

ENCIO, VICENTE CASTAÑARES

ENDENCIO, RENBE CHARLES TUNO

ENGADA, KEN ALJUN ALIPO-ON

ENOJO, KIM HAROLD PORRAS

ENRERA, JAMES AARON PINILI

ERODIAS, KEITH MIRASOL**

ERVITE, LEONARD MONSALE

ESCANIEL, JR., ABRAHAM JAVA

ESCLABANAN, BRYAN OCTAVIO

ESCORPION JR., RICHARD CAREPIANO*

ESPAÑOLA, STEPHEN MILLAN

ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN PAUL BALTERO

ESPULGAR, CARSTEN KIM ATAYDE

ESTANQUE, SAMUEL RIVERA

ESTANTE, JOLLEN BERT AMELANTO

ESTAPOR, JOHN PAUL LOZADA

ESTEMBER, ROMER JASON GALLETO

ESTIL, RAYMOND BALBINO

ESTINOSO, FRANS ALBERT FALALIMPA

ESTRADA, BENZ TABA

FAMALO-AN, REI FABILLAR*

FATLA-ONAG, NIKKO JOP MONVILLE

FAUSTINO, JIMREEN MARFIL

FEALANI, RALPH JAMES FRANCISCO

FEGURO, LJ BATISLAONG

FELASOL, LEOMEL ONATO*

FERNANDES, JAYSON PORBOREDO

FERNANDEZ, CARL ARDE SECOSANA

FERNANDEZ, EUGENE VALDERAMA

FERNANDEZ, JEVE ROMULUS ESTOQUIA

FERNANDEZ, TRISTAN FRANCIS PEÑAFLORIDA

FERRER, PV CASTRO

FRAJILLO, RYNHART MUEGUE

FRIAL, MARK OLIVER CERBAS

GABALDON, JEVY VACARO

GABALES, DEXTER RECIO

GABALES, RENZ KEE VICTORIANO

GABALES, TENCEE JAY BUSTAMANTE

GABASA, KURT LOUISE GAITAN

GABIANO, VINCE NERI MADERSE

GAIN, KEN IAN SOGO-AN

GAITAN III, AGRIPINO GONZAGA

GAITAN, MARK ADRIANE GALVE

GALANG, PATRICK ABORDO

GALENO, KENNARD UGANG

GALIMBA, VINCE CHRISTIAN ROGA

GALIPOSO, KEN FRED GANGE

GALLARDA, ANDRO GOMEZ

GALLARDA, MARK ANTHONY PANES

GALLEGO, DAVEN JAY OLMIDO

GALLEGO, JOHN DENVER CAPOQUIAN

GALLEGO, LENARD JOHN GANGE

GALON, BILLY GEE AMAR

GALSOTE, MOISES PALOMERO

GALUSONG, MARK JESRIEL DEREQUITO

GANCERO, JUSTIN CLARK FERNANDEZ

GANDECILA, JEZREEL HALLARA

GAÑON, BRANDOMER GETULLE

GARANCHO, JAYMART GUINITA

GARBOSA, SCOTT ANTHONY BRAGA

GARCIA, GLEN GUMBAN

GARE, PHILIP IVAN VILLA

GARGALICANO, JAN CHRISTIAN SIBOLINAO

GASCON, JOSHUA VINCE DUMALAG

GATINAO, JERAM Jr. CORDERO

GEDULLAN, RONEL GAYOMALI

GELLA, KRIZ WENDELL GEMOTA

GELLADULA, JOHN FRANCIS TACLOBOS

GENCIANEO, HEINRICH PAUL SAGUN

GENOGALING, JAY-R GANANCIAL

GEOLLEGUE, LEONARD HUBAG

GERTOS, AARON SHIN ALIGONSA**

GEVERO, JEOFFREY PAUL BIENES

GICOLE, MARK ANTHONY OÑAS

GIL, DIONER PORRAS

GIMOTEA, RIMHEART VILLORENTE

GOBUYAN, JAYRO LORENZ QUEZON

GOCON, FRANCIS GIFF JABADAN

GOLBIN, PAUL ALEXANDER SAN FELIX

GONZALES, CEDRIC JOHNSEN GAMUYAO

GONZALES, PETER JAMES JUANICO

GONZALES, PETER JOHN JUANICO

GONZALES, RICO REINIER PELOBELLO

GRANA, GLOBEN JAMES PUEYO

GRASPARIL, DANIELLE SACRAMENTO

GRECIA, JOFREDO BATULA

GREGORIO, JR., EBY BALAYO

GROMO, CHRISTIAN JOHN MORALES

GUARTILLA, ARTURO JR SERRA

GUERRERO, RYBRANT GENOVAÑA

GUINMAPANG, JOPERT GERIOS

GUMARANG, GEO DE LOS REYES

GUMBAN, JESUVEN REY MECHA

HALANES, HAM ARCETA

HALLARA, JOMIL JONN BUSCAR

HARDER, CHRISTIAN PACCIAL

HENSON, DINO SIMON

HERMANO, IVAN SILFAVAN

HERMANOS, DENMARK BRILLANTES

HERNANDEZ, BENJIE GRIJALDO

HERVIAS, RENIEL CATEDRAL

HINLO, JED REMORIN*

HINOLAN, JOENIFER GALAN

HOJILLA, JAN  ROBERT ESTARES

HOLLITE, HESPER JON BOCATEJA

HONTORIA, RAMIL GEMOTO*

HORTILANO, MARK CHYREX DONAYRE

HUALDE, JAN CAIZER LACERNA

HULLEZA, JUAN CARLO GUILLANO

IBAÑEZ, JANREY DE LOS SANTOS

IGBACOL, MARK ANTHONY SOBRETODO

ILUSTRISIMO, KAYCEE GENDRALA*

ILUSTRISIMO, KENETH GENDRALA

IMPORTANTE, EMIL FRANZ TARDE

INOCENTES, PETER PAUL PILLORA

ISALES, PATRICK JAMES AGUPALO

JACAR, MICHAEL ANGELO LEGADA

JAINAR, CLIFF WINSTON DE LA CRUZ

JALIPA, JOBET SUDARIO

JAMANDRON, PATRICK DEMASANA*

JAMELA, JAMES IRVIN OREL

JAMILI, CELMAR MORALES

JAMILI, PHILIP LLOYD CENTINA

JANCE, JEFFERSON TORENO

JASPE, HILL ELUPRE

JAULA, NIEL PAUL ARELLANO

JAVA, JOHN JACOB PRIZA

JAVIER IV, PETER IAN

JAVIER, OFELYN ASONG

JAYME, JOHN LORENZ BETIWAN

JERUTA, JOHN REYMART LORICO

JIMENEZ, JOHN PAUL CALUBIA

JONDANERO, RENZ ROCEL PACAÑA

JORCA, LYSTER MARK ORACION

JOSE, JOHN MICHAEL FLORES

JUANEZA, WILFRED ESTOCONING

JUSTALERO, KEVIN DE LA CRUZ

LABANZA, GIDEON DAZO

LABIAGA, ROMNICK ESCONEBRA*

LABORO, JAYDAN PALMES

LACHICA, CHRISTIAN JOHN TANGHAL

LACSON, XAVIER SHAN BENDANILLO

LACUROM, JOSE RANNEL LEGASPI

LAGANIPA, MARK ANTHONY BANICO*

LALA, JHON PAUL SUPRESENCIA

LAMPA, JOLYN CORCINO

LANDA, ALFRED JOHN LAGARIT

LANGILAO, JOHN VINCENT LENCIOCO

LANZADERAS, LOUISE JOHN EBRON

LARANJA, RICKY CELESTE

LARETE, HYGEIO AVEL III MENDOZA

LARU-AN, MICHAEL BENEDICT PECONCILLO

LASALETA, FRANCIS TONDUCAN*

LASARA, ROBERT HERMONIO

LASPIÑAS, PAOLO JOSEPH FERNANDEZ

LATUMBO, HENRY EMMANUEL MORALES

LAUREANO, EDNAR PATRICIO*

LEBRILLO, ALLAN DAILLE ESPEJO

LEDESMA, RALF CHANDLER GALIDO

LEDESMA, THEO MARI RODRIGUEZ

LEDUNA, DAVE MICHAEL MEDINA

LEGADA, HALLEL ARLOS

LEGASTE, JOHN VINCENT SANOGAL

LEGURPA, SUNDAY JUNIO

LENDEZ, RENZ ELMAR VESILLAS*

LESONDRA, MARLON PENASO

LIBO- ON, EVAN DANELL NEMIADA

LIBO-ON, CHRISTIAN VILLAVICENCIO

LIPAO, ROSELLER MAGPANTAY

LLAMEDO, GABRIEL MONTON**

LOJA, ANTON BAN CAMPANIEL

LOMIGO, TRISTIAN JOAB ORDIJAN

LOPEZ, JOHN PHIL VILLA

LOREA, ROBERTO DIAZ

LORICA, JOHN PAUL LIBOON

LOSARIA, ALFON REY LASTIMOZA

LOSARIA, MEL ANDREW LANDERO

LOZANO, GEMIE PAUL CENTINA

LUCERO, KHIRR ALEXIS RAPISTA

LUNTAO, KEANU YBAÑEZ

LUSAYA, JERUEL PINEDA

LUSTRE, STEVE LAREAN ORDOYO

LUTERO, ANJOEN MARTIN TICO*

MACAHILO, CEDIE BAYOTLANG

MACARONCIO, JULES REGIN ADOSTO

MAGAT, HAROLD BANICO

MAGBANUA, JAN YRAND AZNAR

MAGBANUA, LUKE JUNE GALAPIN

MAGOS, ROMELIO JOSEPH ECUBEN

MAHIPIT, DAN EZEKIEL LARROZA

MAIDO, ROCKY JOE DOMA**

MALAGAD, BILLY JADE GENTUYA

MALLON, RAMMEL ZAMORA*

MALLORCA, RONIE MAGAPA

MAMON, NICOLE JOHN MUYUELA

MANA-AY, JHUNRIZTS PERANTE*

MAÑALE JR., DANILO HISUGAN

MANEJABLE, VAL REU VENTURA

MANGYAN, MARK JOHN OSCARES

MANINANG, ROWELL MICLAT

MARBEBE, PHILIP DANIEL AMPARO

MARGATE, KHEN RYMEL ESTANDARTE

MARIANO, PHILIP CABAYA

MARTERIO, JOSEPH GEPOLANI

MARTINEZ, NIKKO CERBITO*

MASABIO, ROEL SEPAYA

MEJARES, KENNETH CASAS

MENDOZA, JR., AGUSTIN VALIENTE

MILARPIS JR., JOSELITO LUPERA

MIRANDA, KIM HILLARY NAIG

MIRASOL, JOHN MARK SORONGON

MISALBAS, LOUIE GIN ORAÑO

MODELO, HERNIE MIRANDA

MOJARES, RAYMAR DEASIS

MOLINA, ROBENSON, JR. DONO

MOLINING, EDMAR POSTULERO

MOLOMOLO, JONATHAN SOLIVIO

MONDRAGON, BHON ROBERT SANTACERA

MONES, ROMEL NIERVES

MONIENO, EARL GUANZON

MONTAÑO, CHUZH ERL AMOLAR*

MONTAÑO, JOHN LAMZON

MONTERO, KE JONNARD BINGBING

MONTIALBUCIO, KEVIN BUENAVIDES

MONTIEL, JEBSEN ALOJADO**

MORTEL, REY OLIVA

MOTA, WILFREDO Jr. HUESCA

MULATO, CLOYD MADARICO

MURALLA, ALVAINE PRIMNE*

MURCIA, JORDAN CANDIA

MUYCO, JENIFRED, JR. GARIANALA

NABUAB, RYEL JOSHUA PEREZ

NADALES, JOHN LOUISE PANIAGUA

NALAYOG, JOVENCIO, JR. NAGAMOS

NALLOS, AUBREY JOHN OBDAMEN

NAPALIATON, MAC LINOMER ALBOLOTE

NARANJA, KENNETH MONTILLA

NATIVIDAD, MARK ROMMEL MALONES

NAVARRO, CARLO ANGELO BUENAVISTA

NAVIDA, JOSE GINES HOYUMPA

NEMBRA, PETER VINCENT SORRILLA

NERECENA, NERO CHARLES SALES

NERVEZA, JOEMEL MADARCOS

NIUDA, SHEILA MAE CATALAN

NOGARA, VAN KENNARD GUTIERREZ

NOLINO, NEIL MARC SAPALARAN

NOVILLAS, REIAN LAVENTE

OBLIGAR, AL VINCENT DE LA CRUZ

ODUCADO, ROTER JOHN ARRIOLA

OLAVIDES, RENIEL TANALEON

OLIVA, VINCE LUNA

OLIVARES, IRENEO MALCO

OLLERA, LEO SALINAS

OLMEDO JR., OLIVER TALABAN

ORTEGA, JOHN ANTHONY MONARES

OSABEL, JAY CALDE

PABITO, CHRISTIAN WENMER GAÑACA

PABLICO, ALVIN JOHN PADURA

PABUSTAN, JEFFREY DUMALA

PACCIAL, KEVIN KYLE ELUPRE

PADERNAL, BRYAN VAN PERITOS

PADERNAL, MARCO DIGDIGAN

PADOJINOG, JO CARLO REY

PAGUIDIAN, MIKKO BALOPIÑOS

PAGUNTALAN, EROLL KRENZ MADERISTA**

PAGUNTALAN, RHOLTES PREVENDIDO

PALEC, JASON PALMES

PALMA, JOHNNY KRES PANES

PALMA, PETER SOLATORIO

PALMES, RODEL ESPAÑOLA

PANAGUITON, LEE HARDIE FLORES

PANES, JENEFER BALBUENA

PANIQUE, EDUARDO AGUDINES

PANISTANTE, ANGEL UMADHAY*

PANIZALES, KARL IAN MORALIDAD

PANTINOS, JOHN RONIEL CALANOY

PARCIA, JUNE BONO

PARCON, MICKO ESPINOSA

PARREÑAS, JOMIE BELEGERA

PARREÑO, ALBERT BARTOLOME

PARREÑO, FRANKIE HERRADURA

PASAYLO, RANEL DUMDUMAYA

PATARATA, PAUL JUSTIN LIMJUCO

PATES, LEMUEL JAMES TAPDASAN

PATIAG, MARC ANGELO GATCHALLAN

PATIAM, KIRBY JOHN PAGAY

PATINGO, LAURENCE PACIFICAR

PATRIARCA, JAIME JR. FERRER

PATROCINIO, JASON CHRISTIAN MORENO

PEDREGOSA, CLARCK JANIPIN

PEGUA, JOHN LESTER TABOL

PEÑAFLORIDA, JOHN SIXTO PETISME

PEREZ, JEFF BRYAN PORRAS

PERNECIA, JOHN MELO PALMA

PIEGA, ALEXIS DAVID

PINONGCOS, MARK HAROLD QUINDO

PIODENA, RICHARD JOHN TUMACA

PIOSCA, ADRIEL JUN BALOPIÑOS

POLLICAR, RENZ STO. DOMINGO

POLMO, KENN DARRYL ALOG

PORRAS, NIKKO YAN

PORTILLO, NIEL EDWIN VALDE

PORTO, JUDE ANGELO ISLA

POSADAS, JESLY PARCON

POSADAS, JHEINN MARK LUSTICO

PRADILLA, MARK GEYPAUL CAPOTE

PRADO, GENE PAULO SUSTIGUER**

PROLOGO, MARFRED GAYAMO

PUEYO, RUDOLF JAN MARCON

PULMONES, KETH COLLIN BIOY

QUEZON, KENNETH HONTORIA

QUIAMAS, JASON IAN AMOROSO

QUILLO, VIJIE  SARAZA**

QUIMBA, LOVEL CELESTIAL

QUIRAO, CARLO NAPUTO

RACION, DARYLL JHON AGARRADO

REGONDON, LO PACIFICO YBUT

RETIRADO, MANUEL HUERVAS

RIOMALOS, CEMAR TENORIO

RIVERA, EZEKIEL CYRIL SOLISA

ROBITE, MICHAEL LAWRENCE ASAN

ROBLEDO, JOHN LEREY ANGELO MILLONDAGA

RODRIGO, VINCENT JOE BUENAVIDES

RODRIGUEZ, REYDEN GALVE

SABAN, LUKE DONIMART MAYO

SABITERO, ALNOREICH CAUSING

SACANLE, RAYMART BALBUENA**

SAITON, RUSTOM ROMA

SAJONIA, JAYSON POLICARPIO*

SALADO, ALENDRO DEASIN

SALARDA, CZAR NICOLE MADARICO

SALES, DEN MARK FLORES

SALGADO, ARIAN JOHN DEOCAMPO

SALITA, CHRISTIAN GULANES

SALLI, JUDE WELMAR MADICLUM

SALVADOR, JOHN D SUELON

SALVANERA, CYDRIC BARDULLAS

SAMILLANO, GHINEL EMBON

SANCHEZ, MARVIN MALCO

SANGCO, JENNEL LACRO

SANTANDER, ALBERTO SAGGE

SANTANDER, MICHAEL CULENTAS

SANTIAGO, JEFFERSON BETCHAYDA

SANTISTEBAN JR., TITO FANDIÑOLA

SANTISTEBAN, IAN SHAUN NICHOL SIBATON

SATRAIN, ARDIAN GRONIFILLO

SAZON, JOSE EMMANUEL MARCELLA

SECUBAN, RICO SERDEÑA

SECUGAL, AL JOHN AMADA

SEGADOR, GARRY HISON

SEGOBRE, CHRISTIAN PAUL BELEBEDER

SEGOCIO, HONORATO CARUGDA

SEGOVIA, RAMIE IBIEZA

SENIER, ALLAN CORNELIO

SEPAYA, DALE DEKHEMBEE CONATO

SEPIDA, CEDRICK MAÑAGO

SERVANO, JASPER SARDIA

SESTINA, KELVEN JUSTIRINE MONTAÑEZ

SICAD, EMMANUEL DAULONG

SILAO, IAN SILGUERA

SILLA, CARL JAKE PAGUNTALAN

SILVA, RED GABASA

SIMAN, STANLEY JIM NIAGA

SINANGOTE, EDUARDO JR  SIONOSA

SINORO, RAY JOHN SUAMEN

SIPE, KENLY MENNARD PAMA

SOCIAS, RAYMAR COLLADO

SOLANO, TAMIE DE LA CRUZ

SOLAS, ARBE JONES DUGA

SOLATORRE, JEPS PEDREGOSA

SOLDEVILLA, NIEL JASON ORTIGAS

SOLINAP, JONATHAN LAGARTO

SOLIS, JOSEPH FERNANDEZ*

SOLTONES, KEVIN SORIANO

SOMBILLA, JASON JOHN LAUDATO

SOMEJO, GLENN MAR ABELLAR

SONGCUYA, VINCE SONGCUYA

SORESCA, MARC RENZO TABAO

SORIANO, JHERO NIÑO NABUA

SORIASO, KEITH AGUILAR

SORILLA, RENIEL ROSAL

SOTIAR, IAN PAGDATO

STA. ROMANA, LOUWIE SALCEDO

SUBALDO, JAN BENEDICT ALDE

SUBIERA, MARK JOSEPH ANDARZA

SUDUESTE, KENNETH SECHERITA

SUEDAD, JAN MARK BARNEZA

SUELO, JESUS PARREÑO

SUGANOB, KENT CYRIL DIVINAGRACIA

SUMILHIG, JUSTINE ANIE SUMABONG

SURIBAS, RAFAEL ANDREI MELOCOTON

TABANERA, JAMES WAVELL DOMINGO

TABAT, LARBEN CABATBAT

TABILONA, JOSEPH ELERIA

TABUCURAN, ARVEN JAMES PIOLO

TABUJARA, KARL MALONE LUTERO

TACLUYAN, TRESTAN SEGADOR

TACSAGON, MARK JOSHUA TABION

TAJONERA, STEVEN OBAS

TALADHAY, APRIL JHON ALOLOD

TALAMOR, LAURENCE VASQUEZ

TALONDATA, RONIL GALLEGO

TAMON, JOHN CHRIS DUMAGUIN

TANALLON, JOEFIL SALIBIO

TANCHUAN, JAN CEAZAR CAMA

TANQUERIDO, ANDREW SOBREDILLA

TARROJA, JETH CLARENCE EGUALAN

TAURO, NOEL CALANTAS

TAYTAY, PATRICK JOHN NACION

TEBAJARES, JOHN GERRO GOSE

TEÑOSA, CHARLES PATRICK LUMAMPAO

TEODOSIO, LEONILO LAUREANO

TEOLOGO, EDWIN TERUEL

TERCO, ROMEO GELLO-ANI

TESTIGO, RESTIE JOHN TORRETO

THOMPSON, KURT REDONDO

TIAÑA, JOHN LORENZ LIAO

TIPAWAN, MICHAEL JOHN FORTUNA

TIPOSO, REEVEN TORREFLORES

TOLOSA, AXEL ANDREW ELLANA

TOMULTO, MARK VINCENT MALCO

TOMULTO, ROLAND FLORES**

TORMON, JAN SHERWIN PADILLA

TORRECAMPO, IAN PORRAS

TORRECAMPO, NIEL MARK BANABAN

TORRES, CLAIRE MICHAEL DEQUILLA*

TORRES, MARTH LOUIE DELARMENTE

TORREVILLA, LORENCE MARK ESTRIBOR

TRAIFALGAR, EZRA VILLASIS

TRANCE, JESREY GAYADAO*

TRIBUNAL, JOHNEL SOMCIO

TRONO, JAY-AR MALAN

TUBONGBANUA, ZAIRENN ARDEÑA

TUMABINI, CHRISTIAN RAY SALARDA

TUMANDAY, ERHONNE JOHN TUANTE

TURIJA, MIGUELITO DELIMA

URFILLA, BON AIVAN NAPACIA

VALENCIA, PETER SETH NICKO MARTINEZ

VALENZUELA, JOEBERT DEL CASTILLO

VALENZUELA, REYMAR SALVADICO

VALLENTE, JOHN PAUL TAGURIGAN

VELEZ, JOHN ALEX DELGADO

VERDADERO, ALAIN JADE PEÑAREDONDO

VICENTE, JOERIC LEDESMA

VIEJA, JOHN STEPHEN PAMEROYAN

VIGO, JOHN BEST PARREÑO

VILLA JR., ALFONSO CLAVEL**

VILLANUEVA, ELIJAH MERL DAPITAN

VILLANUEVA, REYMART REGALADO

VILLARUEL, GERARD VON ARANAS

VIOLETA, MARK ANTHONY CASTAÑEDA

YAHON, JESSE SABORNIDO

YANEZA, MARK IPHRAEM SARACIN

YSULAT, JOSE MARIE CALANOY

YUMANG, JEREMIAH NUDGARA

ZAMUDIO, CHRISTIAN MATTHEW PINEDA

ZARAGOZA, MICHAEL MARU DE LA LLANA**

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CRUISE SHIP MANAGEMENT

 

 

ABALAYAN, Patricia Mae I.

ABELLO, Sweetcel L.

ABORKA, Mela Jean P.

ABOROT, Ma. Lorena B.

ABUAN, Tatiana Q.

ACULLA, Jescel Jane E.

AGNO, Kimberly  O.

AGUILAR, Nory Jane S.

AGUSTIN, Gierene L.

ALBA, Shiela Mae  **

ALBELAR, Kint Harijan L.

ALDAMAR, Charity Cris A.

ALEGRE, Ruthchie C.

ALFONSO, Ma. Beatriz I.

ALMENIANA, Jumari E. **

ALMERIA, Jibb Warren L.

ALMIRA, Kristine Joy T.

ALVARADO, Jovelyn L.

AMBROCIO, Lovely N. **

ARMENTAL, Jessa L.

ARSENAL, Karen P.

ARSULO, Ellen Jean P

ASPARIN, Coleen B.

AURELIO, Angie Lene T.

AVANCE, Jonna Mae. B.

BABON, Regina Mae S.

BACHOCO, Joy Mae G.

BALGOS, Don Carlo B.

BARRETTA, Kimberly Shainne T.

BARRIO, Thalia V.

BATUIGAS, Frances Georgia A.

BAUTISTA, Nellane Joy J.

BEDOLIDO, Jingle Blessy Mae

BENAGERA, Allysa Marie D.

BENTAZAL, Lawrence Paul A.

BERGUIA, Babes G. **

BESA, “Lorenz” E. **

BINGBING, Lorens Genie M. **

BITO-ONON, Trixia Jane V.

BLASON, Gladdys Mae D.

BONA, Lea Rose H.

BONICH, Dave L.

BONILLA, Donna Mae L.

BOY, Romeann A.

BUENAFE, Gene Reeve C.

BULACLAC, Joenel Aderic C.

CABALLERO, Kristine Ann U. **

CABATAC, John Kenneth S.

CABRIAS, Mary Vanilen T.

CADIGAL, Kristine Joy A.

CALUDIO, Kathleen C.

CAMANO, Jonas A.

CAMBAS, Mary Grace G.

CANILLAS, Benson Jay C

CAPIO, Meadow C.

CARIÑO, Princess Joy A.

CASERO, Kristine A.

CASIDSID, Ma. Rudette Eleana Joye T.

CASIPLE, Lovely Rose A.

CASTILLON, Dianne Elecynth E. **

CAYABYAB, April Rose L.

COLOCAR, Bea Trisha P.

CONDAG, Regina Mae S.

CUSAY, Jaslyn E.

DAANOY, Queenzy Joy C.

DABI, Kandie Pearl S.

DALISAY, John Honer B. **

DAÑOSO, Jan Augustine L.

DE ARROZ, Graceson Carl G.

DE LA CRUZ, Joebert T.

DE LA PEÑA, Vanessa Gaill P.

DE LA RAMA, Cherry Pink B.

DELMO, Murphy Jun A.

DESLATE, Clint Jaivan S.

DETARRO, Dionie John  A . **

DETORIO, Kristy D.

DILLERA, Jan Noe Rey R.

DISTOR, Cherry Ann O.

DOLENDO, Emily P.

DOLOR, Zyra Mae E.

DORONILA, Gilda Joy D. **

DORUELO, Faith D.

DUMALAOG, Reina Jade A.

DUQUEZA, Lily Rose P.

EIGO, Joemar L. **

ELER, Frenz Bernard M

ELURIAGA, Zen-an C.

EMA, Evangeline G.

ENDENCIO, Ronalyn E.

ERISPE, Rhodler Louis P

ESCANILLAS, Khrisia Marie G

ESCANILLAS, Kirsten Wayne G

ESCORPION, Luigi Luise E.

FLORDELIZA, Leonila N.

FLORENTINO, Gwendolyn O.

FLORENTINO, Ria May M.

FORRO, Thalia Y.

GA-A, Nikita Hope D.

GABASA, Aira M.

GABIAZON, Patrizzia Marie T.

GAJETO, Jose Arleen J.

GALLO, Roland A. **

GANZON, Carmela B.

GARALDA, Charls Dave C.

GARNICA, Rhoda Mae T.

GAYLAN, Izle May E.

GEOLAMIN, Gydel D.

GLEYO, Aileen J.

GO, Lorraine Joy B.

GONZAGA, Hennessy G. **

GRAVELA, Cyrel An E.

GUANZON, Jecil Faith B.

GUZMAN, Herman Jr. P.

HABARADAS, Deanne Iris G.

HARDER, Hera Gine L.

HERNANDEZ,  Rea May I.

HERRERO, Jannah Lou S.

HERVAS, Mylene B.

HUERA, Hazel Marie O.

HUFANDA, Manuel Elvin A.

HURTADA, Eden Jane L. **

IBARRETA, Justin Bernard R. **

IGNACIO, Anjelica S.

JAMOLANGUE, Jim Angelo P.

JAROBILLA, May S.

JUSTINIANO, Mary Therese

LABOS, Aira Joyce P.

Larios, Jelavel L.

LATOSA, Kelin Dalyn P.

LAUTRIZO, Wilcris Caesar L.

LAYSON, Anngelyn L.

LEBADESOS, Llively Shaula D.

LEE, Precious F.

LEGARIO, John Mary A.

LIM, Vincent A. **

LOARES, John Ray A.

LUMAWAG, Geselle A.

MAALA, Jenerah Grace D.

MACHITAR, Jennifer R.

MALAN, Shaira Mariel G.

MANALO, Jan Lloyd F.

MANGUBAT, Nicole F.

MARIVELES, Ella Mae T.

MELOCOTON, Jeffril P.

MIAROS, Chrysyl Mae T.

MILLADO, Ghedda Marie X.

MOISES, Chessa Angelica A. **

MOLEÑO, Hannah Joy E.

MONTAÑO, Danica Rose S.

MONTECALVO, Quenie J.

MONTERO, Jannel A.

MOSOTE, Josie E.

MURILLO, Danilyn T.

NAMUD, John Emmanuel V.

NEDULA, Helen Alice F.

ONTANILLAS, Joan Mae S.

PACURIB, Jessa May G

PADILLA, Ian Jan A.G. Boy S.

PAGAYON, Kathrel Novie L.

PAGUNSAN, Graceielle S.

PALABRICA, Hannah May U. **

PALANOG, Ecila G.

PALEC, Rosemarie B. **

PALLER, Christy Ann P.

PALMA, Dejie Deallo

PALMARES, Noeline A.

PAMPOSA, Elena

PANES, Leonicel Mae G.

PARMAN, Ariane Grace H. **

PELAEZ, Rica R.

PELINGON, Irish Joelien G.

PEÑAFLORIDA, Shalen Luz C.

PETROS, Renarose P.

PILLA, Ihra Joy P.

PILLO, Rafael Eric M.

PINPIN, Dani-Giel G **

PLOMES, Roland Jr. M.

RABIN, Leah Jie P.

RALA, Jonalyn Biñan

REAL, Christian Jay B.

RELOSA, Nilsie Faye D.

Rivera, Jojie .

RIVERA, Lackie L

ROBLES, Kent John T.

ROLDAN, Shiela May M.

ROTE, Angel Grace A.

SALAÑO, Arnel L.

SALCEDO, Russel John S.

SALES, Lovelyn L **

SANGUMAY, Johnna Lyn G.

SANTOLAJA, Mary Mae T.

SARAVILLO, Queeny-V-April M.

SARDON, VANESSA G.

SARMIENTO, John Elmer M.

SENATO, Rodel V.

SESTUAL, Hannah Jean Domingo

SILUBRICO, Gensil C.

SILUBRICO, Rusinie P.

SILVERIO, Janah Mae L.

SIMBAHAN, Ray G

SIPOC, Crizelle C.

SODUSTA, Kezia Mae T.

SOLAS, Ma. Lemie S.

SOLIVA, John Paul C.

SOLIVA, Maikkah Guea T.

SUDARIO, Marc Laurence B.

SUERTE, Gelli S.

SUMAMPONE, Minnie P.

TABAÑAG,  Jan Claudine

TADEJA, Shanne Meg B.

TAGNONG, Dyan L.

TALABUCON, Rubylyn D.

TANATE, Samantha Louise T.

TAPARAN, Rea Mae T.

TEJADO, lovely S.

TELLO, Globus V

TOLEDO, Jann Christiansen R.

TOMILLOSO, Feb Albie G

TONOGBANUA, Eugenecel H.

TUMBAGAHAN, Kristel A.

TUTONG, Ryda Mae G.

URETA, Kenneth Joshua B.

VARGAS, Joshua T.

VELARDO, Shekinah

VILLACRUSIS, Shannen J.

VILLAGRACIA, Edjay Boy F.

VILLANUEVA, Austin Lawrence P. **

VILLANUEVA, Justin Lance P.

VILLANUEVA, Suzzane Marie C. **

WATANABE, Seiji L. **

YANGUER, John Michael D.

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CUSTOMS ADMINISTRATION

 

 

AGUIBIADOR, Trizia R.

AMOTO, Trexie Fhranzen Vee A.

ARCONDADA, Dorothy Fe Faye T.

BAES, Noren Jean P.  **

BALASA, Mark Peter V.

BALICO, Aime Hope P.

BATILARAN, Benj Emmanuele T. **

BANATASA, Emie Rose R.

BAYNOSA, Alexandria B.

CABEROY, Pearl Aileen N.

CALCABEN, Jezamy A.  **

CUBITA, Lyka  P. **

DELA CRUZ, Airah Jezryl G.

DEQUILLA, Queenie Lyn D.

DEZA, Kehsa Klyce H.

ESCANER, Helvin Paul A.

ESPERIDA, Ramon Esteban O.

FAILANA, Alyzzah Zachary S.

FALALES, Eri Mistica B.

FERNANDEZ, Paulette B.

FRANCISCO, Ma. Angela G.

GALFO, Resty John R.

GAMARCHA, Reymond C.

GELLEGO, Krystelle M.

IGPUARA, Mark Promil D.

HULLEZA, Vanlen Jyru Joseph Z.

LACUROM, Shaira N.

MADULA, Rudyssa Mae L.

MAGNO, Angelene P.

MONTEHERMOSO, Jaman M.

NAVARRA, Mike Vincent T.

NOBLE, Lorlie Joy S.

PAGUNTALAN, Michael David A.

PANGHARI, Paul Denmark S.

PANES, Thea J.

PENDON, April Joy F.

SABALE, Frem Ross B.

SADSAD, Claudine Marie

SAMENTAR, Ma. Mae R.

SANTAMENA, Rejane  M.

SARGENTO, Nesty Faye D.

SILFAVAN, Caroleine F.

TABUSARES, Christelle Joyce A.

TAMBOONG, Dhara R.

VILLANUEVA, Leah Jean C.

 

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN TOURSIM MANAGEMENT

 

 

ABARIENTOS, Gerald N.

ABELLA, Jewelyn G.

ABREGOSO, Roberose E. **

ALAGABAN, Christine Joy T.

ALCON, Ruvic N.

ALEJANDRINO, Bea

ALIGONSA, Brianne Jed

ALIMAJEN, Jhylenn Noelle A.

AMIT, Melicent Faith C.

APARECE, Adel Rose U.

ANDOG, Kimberly B.

AQUINO, Tweety A. **

BAACIO, Neko G.

BAGANGAN, Van Elion S.

BALLON, Marichu C.

BAÑES, Yedda Joy V.

BANTILLO, Joymae S.

BATERNA, Reizle B.

BAYOG, Shaira May M.

BIGCAS, Angelika D.

BORRES, Jessa Amor P.

BUHAYAN, Celvi Jane P.

BULQUIREN, Michelle Mae L.

CABIOC, Myla Gilenn G.

CAÑO, Cathy C.

CLAVERIA, Mary Rose S.

COMENTA, Elline Joy P.

DAVILA, Sherryl Joy D.

DE LA TORRE, Glenna Feb R. **

DEYPALUBOS, Antonette C.

DUERO, Julliene Cecille T.

ESMALLA, Stehanie B.

ESMERALDA, Mikee G.

ESPALLARDO, Ellen Joy P.

FEOLOG, Hannah May C. **

FIGUEROA, Marc Jason B.

FLORES, Chariz I.

GALFO, Leizel **

GARINGALAO, Roida E.

GERASMIA, Genebelle M.

GOLEZ, Marvie S.

HABLADO, Jesa Mae J.

HILADO, Joyleen J.

IMBALLA, Mary Laurielyn H.

JAGOLINO, Dine Grace T.

JISON, Judy Ann C.

JUNIO, Karen Hope M.

LABORDO, Joyce E.

LACTUPO, Jerely Mae B.

LEGASPI, Ciara Faith L.

LIMAS, LIZLYN ANNE G.

MALBA, JUDY-ANN T.

MATCHAN, Thea Divine S.

MECHA, Venus T.

MIAGUE, Jade Ivy S.

NEMIADA, Roshelle P. **

NOVICIO, Christine L.

NUNIEGA, Zach Joshua V.

Opina, Nathalie Noemi C.

PACIENTE, Charity Dorcas L.

PANIQUE, Venus Pemicon T.

PARAGON, Joanna Rica T.

PEREGRINO, Francis John E.

PUYAT, Reinjie Mae P.

QUILARTO, Leo G.

RAFER, Jamaica R.

REYES, Rose Ann F.

RIVILLA, Katrina R.

ROA, Janica P.

ROSALES, Ma. Rica Joy L.

SAMULDE, Norly Jane D.

SANTACERA, Shane Sheecel Ce M.

SANTOCILDES, Florence S.

SAYCO, Justin Adrean L.

SERAPON, Chrisitne Joy C.

SILUBRICO, Aira Marie A.

SIMPAS, Jana Maie S.

SUCION, Jemie Rose L. **

SUSTITUIDO, Camille S.

TAASAN, Princess Anne S.

TAGAYSAY, Vanessa Pearl T.

TAGNONG, Nicole Frances V.

TARRE, Dianarah  A. **

Tayab, Aya P.

TONCUA, Melody M.

VALDEZ, ROCELLE MARIE S.

VERA, Dannielle Grace T.

YARRA, Rofel Jay G.

 

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

 

 

ABTILER, VENUS J

AGUILAR, EDEN MAE AGUILAR

ANTONG, ANGEL AZUCENA

ASPIRACION, JESSA BURGOS

BALLENTES, RIO MOLINA

BAÑAS, ADRIAN PAUL JUANICO

BANATASA, ANNIE ROSE RAMOS

CABAYLES, REYCRIS OYANIB

CALOPEZ, QUESY RAIZA CAGAMPANG

CAPERO, ANABELLE CAINAP **

CAPINDO, CHRISTINE JOY PADILLA

CARISMA, CHARMINE FAITH BALASA

DEBUQUE, JOSEPHINE RECABAR

DEQUIÑA, ROGIN JIMENEZ

EBARLE, ELLEN GRACE VILLAS

EMBATE, DANICA MAE TABOCOLDE

ENCENA, KHRYSS LEBUNA

FLORES, EULLA FAYE GARDOSE

GALLO, SHAIRA DAWN VILLARAIZ

GELPE, MARK AERON LAZARTE

GEPOLONGCA, JOHN HENRY TACLUYAN

GONZALES, LORADEL EDULLAN

HOMIGOP, BEA MARY JUNE ORBISTA

IRISARI, RHEA ANN DELA VEGA

JALBONA, GEILYN ATADERO

LUBREZA, EDDEN JOY TACTICA

MONDIA, SHIELA MAE ESPESTAN

MONTEVERDE, KATHLEEN SABA

MORATIN, KHAREN JOY EBANEN

PACLIBAR, NIÑO JAY CASTILLO

PALMES, MARY SONSA CERDANIA

PEDROSA, FLORENCE APRIL DELARMENTE

SALARDA, KATRINA JOY CAMPO

TUMALAY, HARLAND PALMA

 

 
 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

 

 

ALVAREZ, PAUL ARISH DEYPUYART**

BANATASA, JINKY RAMOS

CAÑIZA, JOHANNA MAE GENEGABAN

CASTAÑEDA, REY HILADO

COLENDRES, KENNETH AGUILO

CONSTANTINO, ALMER ENTERO

DEÑOLA, RENCEL S**

HUESCA, MARY CLARISSE FAJARDO

JAGORIN, MHAELYN JOY GALILA

LANGILAO, JOSEPH LENCIOCO

LAPASTORA, KENN LABRO

NABUAB, TREXIE ALFAFARAS

PALMARES, MAYCA VON JADE MANZANO

PALOMO, ADRIAN LABTANG

PEREZ, PAUL ARNOLD TOLEDO

PIDA, SHARRA MAE

SARABIA, SHYRA JHEN VALENZUELA

SISON, RICY JR., ONIN

SITJAR, CHRISTINE SOVERANO

SUELON, JENZEN MAE ANIMAS

TABLAN, SHALANIE DAY VALERO

UY, MARIAN LABISCASE

VILLASOTO, RHEA JOY FLORES

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MARINE ENGINEERING - THRU ETEEAP PROGRAM

 

ABUYO, LUIS

ACEBUCHE, ANDROLEX

ANDRADE, SINCLAIR

CAMINGAO, DINES

CARISMA, MARMEL

CATEQUISTA, JONATHAN

DUMANGCAS, SHERWIN

ECRAELA, EDMOND

EDROZO, EDSEL

FUENTES, WETHEIMER

FUERZA, RENE

GARGANZA, RAYMUNDO

MACASABUANG, ALLAN

MIRANDA, ALDINE

OBLAN, ELMER

OCHOA, JEORGE

PAGNAMITAN, ANTONIO

REBUCAN JR., STEPHEN

TATULO, REYNALDO

TUTANES, JOEL

VISAYAN, TEODEL