1705 commence course from JBLFMU Arevalo

1705 commence course from JBLFMU Arevalo

Four hundred forty five Bachelor of Science in Marine Transportation (BSMT) graduates  and  1260 students who Completed their Academic Require4ments for the BSMT marched on stage and received their diplomas and certificates during the JBLFMU Arevalo Commencement Exercises last April 4.
 
Four students who were Magna Cum Laude, 14 Cum Laudes, 2 With Highest Honors, 40 With High Honors and 33 With Honors were donned their respective medals.
 
Capt. Ramile Ortega-Villaruz, the first female master of JBLFMU was the Keynoet Speaker.  She finished her degree Bachelor of Science in Maritime Transportation in 2001, was a scholar of the International Maritime Organization (IMO) during her college years, was awarded as the most outstanding alumna of the John B. Lacson Foundation Maritime University during the commencement exercises in 2001. She worked with the  Philippine Transmarine Carriers (PTC) for eleven years. She was also the first female scholar of the PTC . She gained extensive skills and experiences onboard the Chemical Tanker owned by the said company. In 2012 to 2014 she was granted as Marine Superintendent of Wellard Ships- the world’s largest purpose designed and built livestock carrier. These Wellard Ships were manned in the Philippines by Magsaysay Training Center. At the age of 19, she was the first cadette who boarded the Tanker Vessels of the Overseas Maritime Career (OMC) which is also manned by PTC. At the same time, she was the first female Filipino Deck Officer in the history of the Philppine Transmarine Carriers. Among her remarkable achievements are as follows, she passed the Officer-In-Charge (OIC) board examination- 2002, Deck Management board Examination with Master’s License -2008 and commanded as Chief Officer onboard Chemical Tanker last 2012. Capt. Ramilie Ortega-Villaruz, is the branch Manager of Magsaysay Training Center –Iloilo from 2014 up to the present. She is the eldest among the four children of Chief Engr. Ramon B. Ortega and Mrs. Elizabeth B. Ortega. Foremost, she is a loving wifweto Mr. Wilfredo E. Villaruz, and a proud mother of her two children, Zeus Skyeller Villaruz and Zowe Atasha Villaruz.
 
Capt. Villaruz in her speech said, she succeeded in a male-dominated world, because from the start she knew what she wanted.
 
D/C Eric John Golen led the 2017 Batch as the Most Outstanding Graduate.
 
(See below list for completer names of awardees and graduates.)
 
AWARDEES
Most Outstanding Graduates
ERIC JOHN G. GOLEN
 
Magna Cum Laude
JOSHWA G. VELAGIO
CRISTIAN MER D. SUCGANG
JUSTINE C. FERNANDEZ
GENTERON ALLEN A. ALIT
 
Cum Laude
ERIC JOHN G. GOLEN
JUSTINE JAN F. PALMES
MICHAEL M. ROSAL
 JOHN VIANNEY A. COLACION
CHRISTIAN NEIL I. DISTURA
DAN JOSEPH D. SANTILLAN
JOSHUA ALFRED P. DE LA CRUZ
JOHN REUBEN M. TEJADA
LEURENIEL JOHN S. ROM
RALPH CHRISTIAN E. EUCOGCO
AUDIE B. ABECENDARIO
IVAN YORKIN D. BOLIVAR
ALVIN C. ESPINOSA
SHEM C. OXIÑO
 
With Highest Honors
TERRENCE JOHN D. ESMEJARDA
EUGENIO E. ADORABLE III
 
With High Honors
KEVIN ACE G. FERNANDEZ
MARK DANIEL V. ALOVERA
GIL JR. L. LETRERO
KARL VINCENT J. BERIONG
TITO JR V. NUEVACOBITA
RON ORVILLE A. DE LA CRUZ
RENDEL JAMES A. DICHOSA
RIGIL KENT B. PAJOGANOY
KEIN JOHN L. GALLANO
VON RYGE O. ALONSAGAY
ELY M. BEDIA
IAN THOMAS T. ESCARIAN
BERNARD DHAVE S. BALDOZA
RONILO L. GATUNGAY II
GIM ROGER E. SIWAGAN
EDYMAR S. NAORBE
ARMIEL G. BAYLON
CARL JADE D. JANOLINO
THOMAS RICHARD E. GRAZA
MARK JOEL C. CLEMENO
JOEMARLO S. MARCELO
TIM T. GRANDE
MICHAEL BRYAN G. GEONANGA
MATEO L. LALLAB IV
JOEVEN T. BABOR
RYAN JOHN M. OLICIA
RANEL JOHN N. PEDROSA
JUDEL EMMANUEL A. CABRIAS
J. REXINE A. COOPERA
MARK JUNARD N. BEROL
MARVIN J. CARANDANG
VINCENT C. GENOVA
JOHN GARIS D. ARMENDARES
ZHAWN JOSEHP C. SIOZAN
ELIJAH JAMES D. DAPLAS
MARJAN D. REPIL
CRIMSON O. ORDOYO
STEVEN JASPER M. PASTRANO
ANGELO M. ORDANEL
VINCE V. FRESNID
 
With Honors
RUSTY KARL T. TRAIFALGAR
ALLAIN CHRISTIAN S. AMBAHAN
JOEFFREY A. DE ASIS
MENARD KLINT T. BERJA
JOSEPH A. LOPEZ
TROI LEEMUEL A. LAMBOON
JEAN NICHOL F. ALGECERA
SALVADOR JR. T. BESARES
JOREY MARK A. MILLAMENA
CHARLESTON L. ALAYON
BRIEN MARK S. CELLE
JESS CHRISTIAN G. DIAZ
SYRIL MARC A. HERAMIS
MARVIN P. BALASABAS
JOHN CARLO S. MANGADSIL
JOHN ALBERT N. NAJES
LOUEI T. MAGALLANES
JOSEPH C. ALINDAY JR.
JOHN ART G. APOSAGA
MARC GEM P. MELICANO
BRYLLE FRANCE E. DELGADO
MARK JOEZEL M. MARQUILLE
ERNIE ELISE D. ESPINOSA
VINCENT ERNEST C. CAMPANIEL
DEREK E. MAURICIO
GARRET B. TACTICA
KENNAN I. ILARINA
MARC KEAN A. CRUCERO
MARK JOENIL L. DEANON
CRISTIAN MAURICE M. AGREDA
KENNETH P. GUILARAN
ALFREDO A. ASCAÑO II
JAMES V. TOLENTINO
 
Leadership Awardee
THOMAS RICHARD E. GRAZA
 
Rotary Club Awardee
ERIC JOHN G. GOLEN
 
COMPANY SPONSORED CADETS
 
AGEMAR MANNING JB-HELPS
MDPN. SAROL, CESAR JULES RED B.
 
Fil-Star Maritime Corp.
MDPN. LOPEZ, JOSEPH A.
MDPN. DELGADO, BRYLLE FRANCE E
 
ANGLO-EASTERN CREW SERVICES
MDPN. ALGECERA, JEAN NICHOL F.
MDPN. DE CLARO, JOHN NICHOL G.
MDPN. ESTETA, IAN PAUL E.
MDPN. MAGNETICO, KEN LOUIE B.
MDPN. MELICANO, MARC GEM P.
MDPN. NABUAB, DAN ROPHI S.
MDPN. ORDANEL, ANGELO M.
MDPN. REPIL, MARJAN D.
MDPN. VILLUGA, VAN CHRISTIAN A.
 
Bouvet Shipping Mgt. Corp.
MDPN. BACONGALLO, PAUL IAN N.
MDPN. BAYLON, ARMIEL G.
MDPN. BERTE, EDVY JANNREI M.
MDPN. BUENAVISTA, EXCEL FRITZ S.
MDPN. CASTAÑO, FRENZ WILSYN P.
MDPN. CELLE, BRIEN MARK S.
MDPN. DENOSTA, GARED D.
MDPN. GENTON, ROMEL S.
MDPN. TRAIFALGAR, RUSTY KARL T.
 
EPIC GAS
MDPN. BINAYAS, LARS JULIAN P.
MDPN. CADIC, IAN EMERSON M.
MDPN. COOPERA, J.REXINE A.
MDPN. DEANON, MARK JOENIL L.
MDPN. MANGADSIL, JOHN CARLO S.
MDPN. MARQUILLER, MARK JOEZEL M.
MDPN. NAMO, RENZ CHRISTIAN M.
MDPN. PAMPLONA, ASHLEY JOHN D.
MDPN. REYES, DANIEL V.
MDPN. REYES, DARYL V.
 
K-Line Maritime
Academy Phils. MDPN. BESARES, SALVADOR JR. T.
 
Maine Marine Phils, Inc. MDPN. ALONSAGAY, VON RYGE O.
MDPN. BAYLON, GLEN L.
MDPN. CAMARIOSA, MARC JOHN B.
MDPN. CRUCERO, MARC KEAN A.
MDPN. GARAY, JOSHUA ERIBERTO B.
MDPN. GEONANGA, MICHAEL BRYAN G.
MDPN. LETRERO, GIL JR. L.
MDPN. MILLAMENA, JOREY MARK A.
MDPN. NUEVACOBITA, TITO JR. V.
MDPN. OLICIA, RYAN JOHN M.
MDPN. ORARIO, STEVEN R.
MDPN. ORDOYO, CRIMSON O.
MDPN. SANTILLAN, FABIE G.
 
 
Pacific Basin Maritime, Inc. D/C ALINDAY JR., JOSEPH C.
D/C ALOVERA, MARK DANIEL V.
D/C APOSAGA, JOHN ART G.
D/C ARMENDARES, JOHN GARIS D.
D/C BABOR, JOEVEN T.
D/C BEDIA, ELY M.
D/C BERJA, MENARD KLINT T.
D/C CABRIAS, JUDEL EMMANUEL A.
D/C CAUMBAN, CHRISTIAN ARNIE A.
D/C DE LA CRUZ, RON ORVILLE A.
D/C DICHOSA, RENDEL JAMES A.
D/C ESCARIAN, IAN THOMAS T.
D/C ESMEJARDA, TERRENCE JOHN D.
D/C ESPINOSA, ERNIE ELISE D.
D/C FERNANDEZ, KEVIN ACE G.
D/C GALLANO, KEIN JOHN L.
D/C GATUNGAY II, RONILO L.
D/C GISON, EARL JOHN S.
D/C GRANDE, TIM T.
D/C LALLAB IV, MATEO L.
D/C NAJES, JOHN ALBERT N.
D/C NAOBRE, EDYMAR S.
D/C PAJOGANOY, RIGIL KENT B.
D/C SALVALEON, JUSTIN TOM T.
D/C SIWAGAN, GIM ROGER E.
 
Pilipinas Crown Maritime, Inc.
MDPN. LAMBOON, TROI LEEMUEL A.
 
Rosy Star OVM
MDPN. TAGULALAP, JOHN CARL T.
MDPN. PEDROSA, RANEL JOHN N
 
SEA SUNSHINE SHIPPING, INC.
MDPN. ALOVA, VINCE
MDPN. ILARINA, KENNAN
MDPN. LEDESMA, JOHN MICHAEL O.
MDPN. CALDERON, LESJAN
MDPN. JARDELEZA, FLLOYD MARION E.
MDPN. TUGUBLIMAS, KEEM CATHLENE A.
 
Stolt-Nielsen
Philippines, Inc. D/C JANOLINO, CARL JADE D.
D/C ROSAL, MICHAEL M.
D/C ADORABLE, EUGENIO III E.
 
ALPHERA SHIPPING
MDPN. BACUNA, VINCENT I.
MDPN.IGNACIO, DANIEL A.
MDPN.ROLDAN, JOHN G.
 
BOUVET SHIPPING MGT. CORP.
MDPN.ARORONG, KENDRICK T.
MDPN.LAO, PAUL CHRISTIAN B.
MDPN.LAURESTA, HERO T.
 
DALISAY SHIPPING CORP.
MDPN.ARDIENTE, MATTHEW JOHN WILL S.
MDPN.BASAYGAN, ROMAR A.
MDPN.FRESNIDO, VINCE V.
MDPN.PERO, STEPHEN P.
 
Eastern Mediterranean Shipping
MDPN. ADRIAS, MICHAEL D.
MDPN. AURELIO, ANSELMO JR. B.
MDPN. CACERES, JOHN LHARIE T.
MDPN. CLAVEL, LOUIE SAM H.
MDPN. CLEMENO, MARK JOEL C.
MDPN. DOLES, JEDD CHRISTIAN E.
MDPN. DONGUILA, REYLAND E.
MDPN. GABALES, CHARLS JEROME M.
MDPN. GANUHAY, RICHARD M.
MDPN. JAMORA, KENNETH J.
MDPN. MAGLASIN, VEN JAY L.
MDPN. MALAYA, FRANCIS JR. P.
MDPN. PASTOLERO, ACE QUINARD D.
MDPN. SUMPREQUE, KELVIN PAUL G.
 
F.A. Vinnen
MDPN.LAPIDEZ, LENDELL JOHN C.
MDPN.NALAUNAN, JOHN CARLO Y.
D/C ALITRE, GENTERON ALLEN A.
D/C FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE C.
 
Maersk Filipinas
MDPN.ALAYON, CHARLESTON L.
MDPN.ARGUELLES, JOHN KEVIN S.
MDPN.BALASABAS, MARVIN P.
MDPN.BALDON, ELCHARL JY D.
MDPN.BALDOZA, BERNARD DHAVE S.
MDPN.BERIONG, KARL VINCENT J.
MDPN.CANJA, RENZ MARLOU B.
MDPN.DAPLAS, ELIJAH JAMES D.
MDPN.DAYMON, JOMAR PATRICK S.
MDPN.GENOVA, VINCENT C.
MDPN.GICOLE, RITHER NOEN RAY S.
MDPN.GRAZA, THOMAS RICHARD E.
MDPN.HERAMIS, SYRIL MARC A.
MDPN.LAYOG, KEITH ANDREW M.
MDPN.MAGALLANES, LOUEI T.
MDPN.MARCELO, JOEMARLO S.
MDPN.MAURICIO, DEREK E.
MDPN.MOLINA, KRISTOFFER C.
MDPN.OPIÑA, JOEMARIE M.
MDPN.PLANA, NIXON VINCENT J.
MDPN.SIOZAN, ZHAWN JOSEHP C.
MDPN.PASTRANO, STEVEN JASPER M.
 
MARLOW NAVIGATION CORP.
MDPN.HUDIERAS, JERELLE O.
MDPN.AGREDA, CHRISTIAN MAURICE M.
MDPN.BENGAN, ANDREAN B.
MDPN.CABALUNA, JR., SIMON A
 
Oste Crewing
MDPN. AMPIG, WENDELL G.
MDPN.DASMARIÑAS, ROGET AUGUSTINE D.
MDPN.TACTICA, GARRET B.
 
PACC/PCL
MDPN.CALAGUIO, JOSHUA T.
MDPN.ESMOLO, LOEGI I.
MDPN.NUEVAESPAÑA, PETER G.
MDPN.PUNO, LOUMEL RAY J.
MDPN.QUINTILLA, ROBEX G.
 
Seatrade/Avior Marine
MDPN.GABIO, CHARLIE B.
MDPN.LIZADA, REYNALDO III L.
MDPN.PARREÑO, REY ALFONSUS B.
 
 
Seawork Force Manila
MDPN.AGUADO, FRANCIS JOHN P.
MDPN.AGURO, CHRISTIAN OLIVER B.
MDPN.ALBA, NIKKO L.
MDPN.APATINO, MICO B.
MDPN.APISTAR, JAYD D.
MDPN.ARQUINTILLO, NICCO RAY BOY
MDPN.ASCAÑO II, ALFREDO A.
MDPN.ASPERA, CHRISTIAN E.
MDPN.AVANCE, DARYL C.
MDPN.BATACANDO, JOHN MOISES G.
MDPN.BENDOL, JOHN MARK D.
MDPN.CABRILLOS, NIEL RUFFO VICENXZTE S.
MDPN.CAMARISTA, KHIM JESSON C.
MDPN.CAMPANIEL, VINCENT ERNEST C.
MDPN.ESPLANA, JETHER GYN B.
MDPN.FASONILAO, HENRIEL M.
MDPN.GALFO, MARK JASON M.
MDPN.GARRUCHO, JULIAN PAULO A.
MDPN.GUILARAN, KENNETH P.
MDPN.HOFILEÑA, CARL JASPER G.
MDPN.LABAUAN, ROBIN JOHN B.
MDPN.MAGBANUA, JHUREEN JAMES T.
MDPN.MALAGA, KENTH ANTONI V.
MDPN.MELENDREZ, JESER B.
MDPN.PARREÑO, KENNETH H.
MDPN.PEDREGOSA, ALDRIN G.
MDPN.PENACHOS, CRIS ABELSUN S.
MDPN.PETINGLAY, KAYVIN MILLE O.
MDPN.PORTUGALETE, JOSE NELBERT M.
MDPN.RETES, JUJO G.
MDPN.SALES II, JAMES R.
MDPN.SECATIN, JAYD MARK M.
MDPN.SUELO, REXON I.
MDPN.TAROL, CORNELIO, JR. E.
MDPN.TEÑOSO, DEREK MACKY T.
 
Torm Shipping
MDPN.ALARBA, NIÑO VINCENT V.
MDPN.BEROL, MARK JUNARD N.
MDPN.CARANDANG, MARVIN J.
MDPN.CRUZ, RENZO BYRONE C.
MDPN.JIMENEA, FELIX IAN D.
MDPN.PONSARAN, RIGIL KENT D.
MDPN.SORONGON, JOSHUA P.
MDPN.ULIT, RODOLF JHON G.
 
Veritas Maritime Corp.
MDPN.AMBAHAN, ALLAIN CHRISTIAN S.
MDPN.BASCO, BILLY JOHN G.
MDPN.DE ASIS, JOEFFREY A.
MDPN.DIAZ, JESS CHRISTIAN G.
MDPN.PADILLA, GLENN MARK M.
 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MARINE TRANSPORTATION
(ONBOARD)
 
ERIC G. ALKONGA
JOEVEL P. ABAD
JOEJIE T. ABELONG
JOHN REYNALD B. ABUNDO
JOEMARIE C. ACELAR
RONEL L. ACOSTA
THERENCE G. AGRABIO
PETER P. AGUILARIO
JULIUS IRVINE D. AGUJITAS
VENCENT C. ALBARECE
JOEY O. ALCAIN
JOHN FRANCIS B. ALENTAJE
JONAS A. ALIB
STEVE L. ALMOJEN
ADRIAN S. AMA
JOSE JOEL C. AMARILLO, JR
ARL NIELEX A. AMIGABLE
MELVIN D. ANASARIAS
JAN JOWEN C. ANCENO
CEDREX D. ANDO
JOELY D. ANDRADA
MARK ANTHONY A. ANDUJAR
WILLIAM BRANDO P. ANSELMO
JOHN REY V. APACIBLE
IAN A. APUD
LAURENCE JOHN V. APUD
MARQ RYAN N. ARMADA
MARK DANIEL B. ARQUINTILLO
LEODEGARIO, JR. H. AURELIO
DARWIN N. AVENTURA
ROMEL V. BACANTO
JUVIE A. BADOYA
JOEBEC P. BAER
FRANCIS JUDE P. BAGSIT
JOEFREN KIT P. BALASAN
JUAN LORENZO D. BALASOTE
REN RONNIE S. BALDEVIA
JOHN CYRUS S. BALDEVISO
KENNETH BRYAN A. BALMES
SAVIOR S. BAQUIRAN
MAR LAWRENZ B. BARBASA
LUDY Y. BARCEBAL
VICTOR B. BARIA
BOBBY M. BARTOLOME
CHARLIE G. BASE JR.
REYLANIE C. BAYLON, JR.
REYMAR D. BAYONETA
CHADE ANTHONY V. BEDIA
JANN REWIN S. BEDOÑA
JOSEPH BRYAN V. BENOMAN
LUIS G. BERMEJO
JACIMPH JOHN M. BERMUDO
NACEL FRANZ F. BERNARDEZ
JHUNBIBS C. BIBAOCO
GARY C. BIGNAYAN
JOEL JR. L. BLANCAFLOR
REYVIE JOHN P. BOCABAL
CASPER JOHN B. BRASALES
JUSTIN IVAN M. BUERON
JOSEPH A. BUGANAS
ELLOYD T. BUYCO
KENJAY B. CABAYAO
JOHN MARK B. CABUGNASON
KENT ROVISFER D. CAGA-ANAN
ANATOLIO JR. E. CALCAÑA
EMMAN RAY M. CALLANGA
RANDLE R. CALUSCUSIN
EMMANUEL B. CANDELARIO
PAUL ANTHONY T. CANG
GARY MAR C. CANONO
STALWART T. CARDIJON
RAYMUND T. CARREON
ALLAN S. CASIANO
VINCENT P. CASIPLE
JOSEPH ANTHONY S. CASTILLO
BILLARDO F. CASTOR III
FRANCIS JAN B. CATALUÑA
WENIFREDO A. CATILO, JR.
ERVIN E. CATIPUNAN
EDISON G. CELESTIAL
FRITZ MICHAEL S. CELESTRA
NOVE G. CELIZ
REUVEL T. CENADERO
JAN CARLO B. CERDANA
RHODGIL F. CIUDADANO
JONATHAN S. CLEMENTE
JOHN PAUL M. COBRADOR
LAARIN C. CONATO
KEN KEN ROMEO T. CONEJAR
JAVE ANTHON R. CONSTANTINO
JOBE D. CONSTANTINO
GIL PAUL A. COO
NICHOL RAYE C. CUENCA
JUSTIN JAMES G. CUIBILLAS
KENNY D. CUIZON
JOE MARK F. DACUTAN
DAVE J. DADIVAS
JOAN C. DAGO
ROVESALNNIE RAZZLE CLARENCE B. DAVA
HENRY VAL E. DAYADAY
ERBERT JOHN D. DE JUAN
ELDEN B. DE LA CRUZ
ALEXIS D. DE LA CRUZ
JOHNROBERT G. DE LA CRUZ
REGGIE BRYAN N. DE LA PEÑA
CONRAD DEREK L. DE LEON
MATT L. DE LOS SANTOS
JASPER JOHN O. DEFACTO
RIGEL J. DELARIARTE
KENT B. DELFIN
ARIES TYRONE C. DELFIN
RAPHAEL JOHN G. DELFIN
KENNY S. DELFIN
PAUL E. DELOS SANTOS
DANICA P. DEMAYO
KEVIN A. DEMINGOY
KEITH C. DEOCAMPO JR.
KEVIN D. DIANA
LORYGEL D. DIAZ
KIRK NEIL M. DILLERA
NESTOR N. DIMASUAY JR.
DANIEL JOHN B. DIONGCO
FRANCIS JOHN D. DIONIO
PAUL ANTHONY N. DIVINAGRACIA
CHARLES MANUEL C. DIZON
ROCEL D. DOGOLDOGOL
JONALD D. DOMINGO
REYNALDO F. DORDAS
JONARD R. DUA
JOHN ANN P. DUMAHOD
DIONE JR. M. EBIOTA
ALEXIS JEREMY S. EGUALAN
BEILSTONE G. ENERO
JESSMARR N. ENVERGA
KRISTO REY H. ERLANO
JAN DENMARK G. ERMOSILLAS
JORGE ALBERT J. ESCANIEL
WILMER T. ESPARAR
KENNETH VEM B. ESPIÑA
KENETH C. ESPINETRA
KEVIN JOHN S. ESPINOSA
MELBERT S. ESPINOSA
NARUEL ANTHONY E. ESTRELLAN
MON FRANCO E. EUCOGCO
ROGELIO F. EVALLE, JR.
GREPARSON “GP” O. EVANGELISTA
EROLL M. FABALES
JOHN POL G. FABELLAR
PAULINO F. FACIOLAN
GERARDO F. FAILAGAO
MON ALEJANDRO I. FANDAGANI
PHILIP JARRELL C. FERNANDEZ
ADRIAN S. FERRER
JOSE ANTHONY P. FLAMINIA
JOHNVIC ALFRED A. FLORES
ELDRICH JOHN S. FLORES
JAY-AR M. FLORES
JORIEL B. FRANCELISO
JESSE G. FRESNIDO
ARLO D. FROFUNGA
NEIL JULIUS G. GABRIDO
RAMONITO JR. S. GABUAN
ALDRIN S. GAJARDO
ARNOLD R. GALANTO
JERSON T. GALIDO
REUBEN SIEGFRED M. GALVE
KIM M. GALVEZ
ALLAN L. GAMARCHA
ERIC T. GANGE
ROBEMAR C. GARILLOS
ED LYNDON P. GARRIDO
JAN BERNARD G. GAVAN
GARY BERT M. GEALON
MARK ANTHONY B. GENOVATA
JECOR S. GENTEROLA
BERNARD H. GEOLLEGUE
JUNICK NIÑO P. GERARDINO
MELCHOR G. GITO
JEROME L. GLORIA
CHARLES ROMEO A. GRANDE
FRANK NEAL S. GUILLEM
LOURD EDUOARD B. GULBIQUE
DEN C. GUMAPAL
LEO MARK VINCENT O. HACHERO
JOHN YVES L. HECHANOVA
STEPHEN ACE S. HERVAS
CYPHER VINCENT F. HIPERTOR
GIOVANNI G. HOFILEÑA, JR.
ARJIE GIL J. HORLADOR
KEN I. ILARINA
JOHN PAUL G. ILISAN
RUPERT P. INFANTE JR.
LESTER R. INTOY
ACE NATHANIEL G. JACILDO
CHRISTIAN JUN C. JALEA
JADE KRISTIAN C. JAMERO
JAN CHRISTIAN J. JANOLINO
CHRISTIAAN S. JASPE
IAN ANGELO S. JAVERTO
LEMUEL S. JAVIER
VAL AGATON G. JIMENEA
KENNETH RIGEL Z. JUANEZA
CHRISTOPHER TOM S. JUANICO
ALFRED KENN C. JUCABAN
IAN REY B. JUNTARCIEGO
TOMMY ALDIER D. KO
CHRISTIAN THORD H. KUAN
EFREY O. LABISTRE
JOHNNY A. LAGANIPA
ROBERT M. LAGO
JAME CO S. LAGUNDAY
JENJEN A. LARIOSA
JUNE BERNARD S. LAURON
JOHN EVAN B. LAURON
HAROLD S. LAYSON
AIROUH GLOSSON C. LEDESMA
OLIVER JOSEPH ANTON M. LEDESMA
AIKEY R. LEGUERA
JUNREY JIM G. LISAO
RENANTE C. LIZADA
NEL ANDREW M. LLANO
CONSTANTINE VICTOR U. LOBATON
JULIUS CEASAR C. LOREÑA
ALEXIS DEO T. LORQUE
CLIFORD S. LUNAR
LEO ROMAN N. MABAQUIAO
JUVISAR C. MABASA
ROMMEL B. MABUNAY
JERARD B. MADRILLO
KARL HEINZ E. MAGDAUG
JC JAN KRISTOFFER M. MAGSIPOC
JOHN LESTER V. MAJADAS
MCKINLEY DJONDER G. MALLA
SILVINO JR. S. MANCHURES
VON LOVEL S. MANZANILLA
JUN CAESAR V. MAPRANGALA
REY ANTHONY F. MARCELO
OLIVER JOSEPH ANTON S. MARCELO
MART S. MARGARSE
RALPH MIGUEL B. MAROLLANO
ERIK V. MARTE
ROVIL D. MATALUBOS
RAMON FRANCIS S. MATTA
JOHN ALLEN H. MECUA
RENMAR O. MELLIZA
RENIEL P. MERIÑO
FELMAR C. MOLINOS
STEPHEN P. MONDIDO
JAYJAY J. MONTIAGUE
JOSE ORLANDO S. MONZON
JEFF S. NACIONALES
ERIC F. NAPALINGA
ERWIN S. NERPIOL
JEZRIL EARL C. NICOLASORA
LESTER M. NIOGAN
CARLO BRIAN G. NODQUE
WINLEE G. NOMANANAP
JAN MICHAEL A. NUEVAESPAÑA
ROMAR S. NULLAGA
KENNETH BRIAN C. OBAGA
PAUL GUYVAN J. ODTOJAN
SYDNEY L. OLAYBAR
MERVIN L. OPADA
JOERE ROB CHRISTIAN M. OPIÑA
JERECHO T. ORBISTA
EDGAR JR. B. ORTEGA
BUEN RAY V. ORTEGUIA
JASPER JOHN V. ORTILLO
GREGG GEO E. ORTIZO
NORMAN Y. PACIENTE JR.
WILLIAM L. PACIFICAR
AINEER CY M. PACIFICO
RAFAEL P. PACLIBAR
DIOVIL H. PAGAL
CLINTON P. PAGUNTALAN
RIO M. PAGUNTALAN
RALPH D. PALABRICA
JUN PATRICK N. PALEC
JOSE WILFREDO III F. PALMA
KEIFFER LORN S. PALMARES
RAYMUND C. PALMARES
LEMUEL IAN P. PALOMA
JERSON P. PANIZAL
JOHN CHRISTIAN S. PARREÑO
JUMILLE SHANE B. PASTOLERO
JOSE G. PASTOR, JR.
HAROLD C. PAULMANAL
RENEI JOHN A. PE
RAYMOND B. PEDROSO
NOEL PAULO C. PELLEJERA
CHRIST JOHN B. PELOBELLO
JASON F. PEÑAROYO
JOHN KIRVY D. PEÑARUBIA
JELMAR JUDE J. PEÑOL
ARVIN PAUL R. PERFAS
ROIDER PAUL P. PESCUELA
AIAN RONEILL K. PINEDA
MICHAEL JOHN O. PINUELA
ACE D. PLASENCIA
REYNOLD D. POBLACION
NATHAN JAMES L. PROVIDO
BONIFACIO I. QUIETA III
MARLON D. QUINTOS
NURMANN BRENZ B. QUITALIG
RONDEL L. RAMOS
DAVID V. RANA
PETER DOMINIQUE O. RAPADAS
JAN CLARENCE P. RAZ
KENNETH B. REMEGIO
REYMOND L. REMOLLATA
DEXTER IAN T. RIVAS
LEO ANTHONY N. RODRIGUEZ
IOLO JOHN PAUL C. ROLLUQUI
IRVIN CHRISTIAN T. ROMERO
MELVIN S. RONCAL
JUDE C. ROSALDES
RELORD H. ROSALES
JOHN ED T. RUEGO
JOEY P. SALAROZAN
KENNETH G. SALIDO
JENEL G. SALONGCONG
ALFREDO P. SALOVA
HARVY E. SALVAÑA
EMMER U. SALVANIA
NENITO B. SALVERON
RIC ALFRED C. SALVILLA
JOHN NEHRY S. SALVILLA
ALE JUNE B. SANCHEZ
TED D. SANGATANAN, JR.
KENNETH DALE F. SANICO
JOEMARIE S. SAPLADA
ULYSSES B. SARMIENTO
MELCHOR REY G. SAYLO
DENNIS RUEL L. SEDARIA
REY II D. SEDUCO
FRANCIS JIMSON B. SEGUMALIAN
RONALD ANGELO D. SEGURA
WELPHEN JAN E. SEÑERES
CHRISTOPHER TOM M. SEPAYA
REUBEN JOHN B. SERVIANO
MARK STEPHEN F. SEVEGAN
ANTOINE JOYCE H. SEVILLA
SIR JOSEPH S. SIBOLINAO
FREDERICK B. SICAT
JERVIS KLIFF C. SIDAYON
JULIUS V. SILAO
STEPHEN D. SILVELA
JASPHER ROGER F. SIMORA
ENGIMAR G. SINDOL
ANTHONY JR. D. SION
ERROL C. SIONOSA
JAMES ALBERT N. SISON
PRINCE DAVE H. SISON
ALFIE S. SOLDEVILLA
JULE BARTH M. SOLINAP, JR.
JOSEPH FRITZ . SOLLESTA
KIM ELLY S. SOLOMA
MICHEL ANGELO S. SOROLLA
EDUARDO M. SORONGON, JR.
SOLOMON C. SORRILLA
BEJIE D. SORSANO
VON LOEH P. SUBIERE
PEDRO M. SUCERO JR.
EDUARDO B. SULAYAO
PHILIP A. SUMULAT JR.
JOHN M. SUPERIO
ADRIAN PHILIPPE M. SYCHING
JUN KENNETH D. TABANDA
ALBERT JOERIE T. TABARES
ARNEL PAUL P. TABUADA
RODEN RAY P. TABUADA
HERMIE LOUIE O. TALAMISAN
VON GERARD A. TAMAYO
RIMMON REU S. TAÑALES
JOSEPH CARLO L. TANZA
JAN PATRICK F. TAYAG
JESSRELL CLYDE S. TICZON
ROMEL T. TOLENO
FRANCIS P. TOLENTINO
DEXTER A. TOLENTINO
MARK ANTHONY S. TOLOSA
REHUM JOY B. TORRE
CHARLIE A. TORRECES
FRITZ T. TUERES
JOHN NORLAN V. TUHAO
KEN ANDRIEK P. TUMLOS
LEONIDO S. TURIJA, JR
GREGORIO A. TUVILLARA
MARK T. UDANI
RYADIAN P. UMALI
JOHN ALFRED V. VALGUNA
JOHN MICHAEL S. VALLEJO
JASPER J. VASQUEZ
MIKEAU C. VEGO
ADWENSON D. VELO
KEVIN CLINT E. VERDE
JOHN A. VERGARA
HANZ PATRICK S. VILLADAREZ
JOHN RUPERT L. VILLADAREZ
JOHN PAUL A. VILLALOBOS
GEORGE DIRK S. VILLANUEVA
ZUELLO A. VILLANUEVA
REXZIE T. VILLAR
RICHARD T. VILLAR
RONALD L. VILLARUEL
RICARDO E. VILLARUZ
WILLIE S. VILONERO
ARNALDO L. VISORIO
OSCAR C. WENDAM
JAN CEDRICK C. YAP
ALVIN JUN G. YOSORES
MARK ANGELO B. YU
MARLON C. ZALDIVAR
RYAN TED T. ZARAGOZA
 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MARINE TRANSPORTATION
AUDIE B. ABECENDARIO
GENTERON ALLEN A. ALITRE
BRYAN B. ASPIRACION
MARTIN A. AVANCEÑA
IVAN YORKIN D. BOLIVAR
CHARLES C. BOTEJA
ADNAN ARTUR P. CLARITO
JOHN VIANNEY A. COLACION
EDNEL CHRISTI Q. DE ASIS
JOSHUA ALFRED C. DE LA CRUZ
CHRISTIAN NEIL I. DISTURA
ALVIN C. ESPINOSA
RALPH CHRISTIAN E. EUCOGCO
RAFFY C. FANUNCIO
JUSTINE C. FERNANDEZ
RED A. GARRIDO
GERON ALJUN M. GERONGCA
ERIC JOHN G. GOLEN
NOEL ANDREW N. LIBO-ON
ANJELIE A. OJARIO
 
Bachelor of Science in Marine Transportation
Major in Navigation and Seamanship
SHEM C. OXIÑO
LEURENIEL JOHN S. ROM
JUSTINE JAN F. PALMES
MICHAEL M. ROSAL
DAN JOSEPH D. SANTILLAN
IAN REY M. SELLORIN
MICHAEL ANGELO P. SOMOSA
CRISTIAN MER D. SUCGANG
JOHN REUBEN M. TEJADA
JOSHWA G. VELAGIO
MARK FRANCIS ZAUS
 
COMPLETED ACADEMIC REQUIREMENTS FOR BSMT
DIOMEDES B. ABAD JR.
JOSHUA JULES V. ABANERO
LEOVEL G. ABANGAN
SEAN KEVIN G. ABANGAN
PRIMITIVO P. ABAY, II
VINCE MARK L. ABAYGAR
MEG RYAN E. ABDON
KEVIN DALE D. ABELARDE
JADE A. ABELLON
JOVEN V. ABENIR
JOHN PAUL T. ABIT
MENESES O. ABOLUCION
LEMUEL S. ABRECE
GARY A. ABUNTO
DAN ELLIS E. ACAP
JUNER C. ACOSTA
LESTER P. ACULLADOR
JOHN CLARK M. ACULLADOR
KURT RYAN L. ADAN
KIM I. ADELANTE
EUGENIO III E. ADORABLE
MICHAEL D. ADRIAS
JOHN CARLO J. AGRAVANTE
CRISTIAN MAURICE M. AGREDA
FRANCIS JOHN P. AGUADO
AJ J. AGUILAR
JEAN NICO B. AGUIRRE
MICHAEL LEO B. AGUIRRE
CHRISTIAN OLIVER B. AGURO
ZION G. AGUSTIN
MIKE AQUA D. ALADO
RAMYL T. ALANAN
NIÑO VINCENT V. ALARBA
CHARLESTON L. ALAYON
NIKKO L. ALBA
CHRISTIAN G. ALCALA
KENO B. ALCARDE
XYRILE JANN P. ALCARIA
MARK JOHN .. ALCUBILLA
MICHAEL JASON P. ALEJANDRO
JOHN DARRYL N. ALEON
RESTIAN M. ALERTA
JEAN NICHOL F. ALGECERA
JOSEPH C. ALINDAY JR.
MANASES B. ALIPO-ON
ERIC JOHN G. ALIVAR
MARLON A. ALMARZA
NIEO CEAZAR N. ALMERIA
JHUNRY L. ALOJADO
VONN AMIEL A. ALOJEPAN
IAN HERIZ A. ALONSABE
VON RYGE O. ALONSAGAY
PATRICK JAYSON R. ALORRO
JAN FRANCIS T. ALOVA
VINCE P. ALOVA
MARK DANIEL V. ALOVERA
JACK FAYED J. ALPHA
EDMAR T. ALPUERTO
JOSEPH BRYANT T. ALQUISADA
WINEMARK R. ALTAMIA
JAMES WELLE N. ALUTAYA
JOEMARIE B. ALVARADO
RAYE FRANZ V. ALVAREZ
JOHN FRANCIS U. ALVAREZ
JAN PAULO A. ALVAREZ
ANMARIE F. ALVAREZ
LEE MAEVIN P. ALVIOR
JEGAN S. AMADOR
DARREN CHRISTIAN G. AMAGUIN
FRANCIS LEO S. AMANTE
DHOM FERNAN A. AMASE
ALLAIN CHRISTIAN S. AMBAHAN
ROMMEL VAL A. AMEN
JASLEY PAUL A. AMPARO
WENDELL G. AMPIG
WARREN PRINCE I. ANGCAYAN
CHRISTIAN JOFER A. ANINO
ROMER C. ANOSLAY
RHOMAR JAN C. ANSINO
ARNE S. ANSINO, JR.
MATTHEW HENDRICK D. ANTOY
MARVIN .. ANZANO
MICO B. APATINO
ROWIELO E. APAYART
JAYD D. APISTAR
KICH RJ P. APISTAR
LAWRENCE ANTHONY L. APLASCA
JOHN ART G. APOSAGA
RODGIE D. APRESTO
GENEROSO O. APRUEBO III
KEVIN JOHN U. ARANIADOR
KARL VINCENT B. ARAOJO
MATTHEW JOHNWILL S.
ARDIENTE
JOHN ROBERT G. ARELLANO
JAKE IAN KAYE V. AREVALO
JOHN KEVIN S. ARGUELLES
RANDY GREGG B. ARIEGO
JOSHUA DAN A. ARLOS
JAN MARR CARLO Q. ARMADA
DUKE SEAN D. ARMADA
JOHN GARIS D. ARMENDARES
EDSEL JOHN D. ARNALDO
HERNIE L. ARON
JOHN ERWIN B. ARON
KENDRICK T. ARORONG
HEARNS HOLLY M. ARPON
NICCO RAY B. ARQUINTILLO
REX I. ARROYO
REYMARK P. ARSENAL
ALFREDO A. ASCAÑO II
KHYLL DARWIN E. ASEJO
MELDWIN G. ASGAR
JOHN REY O. ASONG
REUEL TIMOTHY J. ASOY
CHRISTIAN E. ASPERA
JOEDEN D. ASPERO
KENT ALBERT B. ASSIN
REGIE JOWELTON D. ATIENZA
MARJON D. ATIENZA
KENT JOHN L. ATILANO
ANSELMO, JR. B. AURELIO
DARYL C. AVANCE
ADRIAN M. AVANCEÑA
BENARD DOMINIC B. AZARCON
ROLAND ANDRIAN A. AZUCENA
ARBEL JAY M. BABE
BENJE II M. BABILA
JOEVEN T. BABOR
CHESTER ALAN O. BACHOCO
PAUL IAN N. BACONGALLO
VINCENT I. BACUNA
ARON RHYS H. BAEL
RAYMOND G. BAGUHIN
ERNESTO II O. BALANZA
MARVIN P. BALASABAS
ELCHARL JY D. BALDON
BERNARD DHAVE S. BALDOZA
MOISES D. BALEÑA JR.
CHRISTIAN PAUL B. BALINTANG
RANDY C. BALLARTA
JUNQUIN BOWIE A. BALLENAS
JOHN IVAN J. BALLENTOS
PETER IAN P. BALONTONG
DARREL JAY M. BALORAN
KARL ANIL B. BAÑAS
REXILLE IAN B. BAÑAS
RAE ELEXER B. BAÑAS
SHAWN MICHAEL M. BANDA
JOHN MICHAEL C. BANDEJAS
MARCH JOHN G. BANDIOLA
DYNE HEWSON L. BANDOY
DIONISIO III M. BANGCAYA
PAUL NOVER B. BAQUIANO
BYRON B. BARADAS
JOHN FELIX B. BARBARONO
CHARMAINE JOYCE S. BARON
LANCE LOUIE S. BARRANCO
RUDOLPH L. BARREDO
REMY JR. V. BARREDO
KRYSTON JOHN B. BARRETTO
ARIES H. BARRIDO
SAM KRISTOPHER G. BARRIOGA
JOSEPH M. BARZO
ULYSSES C. BASA
JUAN GABRIEL M. BASALLAJES
ROMAR A. BASAYGAN
BILLY JOHN G. BASCO
PETER PAUL G. BASCO
JOHNLIE S. BASMAYOR
LOURENN C. BASTIERO
SOME WILL L. BASUG
JOHN MOISES G. BATACANDO
JAN PATRICK J. BATION
REYMART B. BATISLAON
KIM OLIVER B. BAYHON
GLEN L. BAYLON
ARMIEL G. BAYLON
ROBERT FRANCIS S. BAYO-ANG
JOSE KENETH M. BEBOSO
ELY M. BEDIA
TRACY LOIS M. BEDUA
JOHANNES V. BEDUA
STEPHEN IAN M. BELA-ONG
RODNEY A. BELANIZO
CHESTER R. BELENCION
OLIVER P. BELGERA
VINCENT D. BELLOSILLO
JAN NEIL V. BELONIO
DIOSUA A. BELONIO
KIER B. BENDICO
JOHN MARK D. BENDOL
ANDREAN B. BENGAN
JESSE ROY T. BERBEGAL
KARL VINCENT J. BERIONG
MENARD KLINT T. BERJA
RONALD ARRON T. BERMAS
RAY LANCE C. BERMEJO
JAYBEN S. BERMUDEZ
DAVE A. BERNALDEZ
JED C. BERNALES
VINCE J. BERNARDO
JUN BENNETT C. BERNAS
MARK JUNARD N. BEROL
EDVY JANNREI M. BERTE
GLEN D. BERZO
SALVADOR JR. T. BESARES
JULIOS H. BESCUER
JOHN REY H. BESILLAS
EMMANUEL S. BIBOSO
JIFFY B. BILLONED
LARS JULIAN P. BINAYAS
BISMARK N. BISMAR
KENNARTH D. BLANCADA
STEVENSON V. BLANCAFLOR
JOHN MARK P. BLANCO
DAVE JOSHUA D. BLANCO
JULIUS REINHEART P. BLANCO
JAYVEE S. BOLA
ROMEL A. BONITE
QUIJOE D. BONTIGAO
KEVIN LEE P. BORADO
ADONIS OLIVER REI J. BORBORAN
MARJOE B. BOSTON
CARL JUN C. BOTEJA
LENDELL B. BRAÑA
ERNEST JAKE C. BRILLANTES
REX B. BRILLO JR.
KENT RAY H. BRITO
REMOND B. BRITO
REMUEL G. BUCAYAN
EXCEL FRITZ S. BUENAVISTA
MARK ANTHONY B. BUGAGON
ELZED V. BUGNA
LAWRENCE PAUL L. BULATAO
CHARLIE D. BULLOS
JAN VINCENT P. BURGOS
RITCHIE PAUL ADRIAN V. BUSAYONG
JELMAR JACE B. CAALIM
IVAN KENT N. CABADOR
KHENT VINCENT B. CABALFIN
VIC M. CABALLERO
RAY G. CABALLERO JR.
SIMON A. CABALUNA JR.
CARLOS ODRI P. CABANGAL
RONEL ERIC M. CABARUBIAS
RAYMUND P. CABAYLES
JESTER B. CABICO
CYLE JASPER P. CABIOS
JUDEL EMMANUEL A. CABRIAS
JENEIL D. CABRIETO
NIEL RUFFO VICENTE S. CABRILLOS
GIN KANIE M. CABUGUAS
JOHN LHARIE T. CACERES
IAN EMERSON M. CADIC
CHRISTIAN PAUL R. CAGUAN
JOHN REY C. CALA-OR
JOSHUA T. CALAGUIO
KIM FRITZ G. CALAY
LESJAN C. CALDERON
JOHN MICHAEL B. CALDINA
JOHN PHILIP O. CALIGDONG
JOHN KARL B. CALIXTON
LEO FRANZ L. CALIZO
ANDRIE VON C. CALMORIN
ROJOHN B. CALSES
BERNIE C. CALUBAYAN
CYRUS RAFAEL C. CALUMBIRAN
FREDERICK A. CALVO
JOHN RIC S. CAMACHO
CLYDE P. CAMACHO
JOSE NICANOR B. CAMANAY
MARC JOHN B. CAMARIOSA
KHIM JESSON C. CAMARISTA
MICHAEL ANGELO T. CAMEROS
VINCENT ERNEST C. CAMPANIEL
JASON N. CAMPOSAGRADO
TOMMY J T. CAMPOSAGRADO
CHRISTOPHER C. CANAWAY
NHAIVE C. CANDIDO
RENZ MARLOU B. CANJA
NICK NHEL A. CAPATAYAN
AIAN JOSEPH B. CAPILLO
NELFRED C. CAPONGHA
MARVIN J. CARANDANG
KENT LEEUWEN Y. CARDINAL
DAVERIL JOSEPH P. CARMELISTA
PAUL ALISTER G. CARMELO
ALGER JOHN B. CARNATE
RYAN CHRISTIAN C. CARREON
JUNELMAR Z. CARUMBA
CLYDE JUSTINE G. CASA
KEITH LESTER S. CASADOR
JOJO C. CASALAN
JUSTIN JOSE C. CASALMER
PHILIP DAVE D. CASERA
JOSE DIODEL P. CASIPE
MARJONER G. CASIS
JOHN FRITZ F. CASPE
NAPIERLEE B. CASQUEJO
MARVIN T. CASTAÑEDA
JASPER IVAN B. CASTAÑEDA
LAWRENCE D. CASTAÑEDA
FRENZ WILSYN P. CASTAÑO
REGE VINCE P. CASTILLO
MARK JOSEPH M. CASTRO
DWIGHT S. CASTRO
JOEFER A. CASTROMAYOR
ARCELLE LANCE J. CATALUÑA
JORIN L. CATALUÑA
MICHAEL B. CATIPAY
CHRISTIAN ARNIE A. CAUMBAN
NIGEL YVAN T. CAUSAPIN
KRISTIANN JAKE L. CAUSING
PAUL JUSTIN F. CAWALING
ARVIN M. CEDULLO
BRIEN MARK S. CELLE
KYLE CHRISTIAN C. CELO
JUSTIN BERN C. CERBAS
MICHAEL JOHN P. CERBAS
JEREMY DOMINIQUE B. CEREZO
FRANZ CHRISTIAN D. CEVALLOS
JOHN BRYLLE N. CHAVEZ
PAUL JONAS S. CHAVEZ
ROMCHAEL L. CHICHIRITA
JAN BERNARD P. CHICHIRITA
JAN DAVE N. CHIVA
LORENZ H. CHORESCA
LIZANDREI D. CLARIN
JONSEL S. CLARITO
LOUIE SAM H. CLAVEL
MARK JOEL C. CLEMENO
JOSHUA DANIELE Z. CLEMENTE
LESTER L. COMPAS
JEFFREY KARL B. CONDE
KARL NESTY U. CONSERVA
J. REXINE A. COOPERA
PEDRO JR. S. CORDERO
PRAISE B. CORDERO
ARNOLD N. CORDERO
JOSE LOUIS D. CORDERO
KENT PHILIP C. CORDERO
QUIN MARCIAL E. CORDERO
ERWIN L. CORNELIA
KYNTH LURREN N. CORONIA
REGIE MARK C. CORTEZ
REY E. CRESPO
MARC KEAN A. CRUCERO
RENZO BYRONE C. CRUZ
DONNITO P. CUATCHON
RUZZEL S. CUBIN
JAN MARK A. CUBITA
BRYAN CHRISTIAN D. CUENCA
KENT ROBERT K. CURA
KIT NIJEL M. DAGALA
DARYL B. DANIELA
ELIJAH JAMES D. DAPLAS
JOHN STEVEN V. DAQUILA
DARRYL ARNOLD T. DARROCA
LORENZ B. DASAS
ROGET AUGUSTINE D. DASMARIÑAS
JAN RINAN D. DASMARIÑAS
JOMAR PATRICK S. DAYMON
JOEFFREY A. DE ASIS
JOHN NICHOL G. DE CLARO
DHONNEL E. DE GUZMAN
PETER VINCENT S. DE LA CRUZ
CHARLES DARLTON R. DE LA CRUZ
RON ORVILLE A. DE LA CRUZ
RAM JUDE D. DE LA CRUZ
RYAN JOHN P. DE LA CRUZ
FRANCIS DIOVIC D. DE LA CRUZ
JAVESON Y. DE LA CRUZ
RAYMUND B. DE LA PEÑA
GABRIEL ANTHONY E. DEALA
MARK JOENIL L. DEANON
GIO BRIAN M. DEBUQUE
JAKE CHRISTIAN F. DECAFE
JESSIE REY V. DECENA
VINCENT JAN RUCE R. DECLARO
FEBS C. DEDILES
JAYSON G. DEDOROY
HARISH F. DEFENSOR
JOHN ANTHONY P. DEJONGOY
JUDE JIEL D. DELA CRUZ
ROQUE B. DELA TORRE
PETER JUNE L. DELARIARTE
RUPER ED B. DELFIN
EDWARD BENEDICT P. DELGADO
RODULF JOHN A. DELGADO
BRYLLE FRANCE E. DELGADO
JERIC Y. DELOS SANTOS
LILY DIANA V. DELOSO
JIMMY RAY YVES Y. DEMAISIP
JOVEN PAOLO R. DEMAPANES
ACE JOHN S. DEMASIADO
RIANE A. DEMONTEVERDE
CHRISTIAN FERIE D. DENESADO
GARED D. DENOSTA
JAN RUIZ B. DEOCAMPO
ERIC DWAYNE B. DEOCARES
ANDRES III P. DEQUITO
MARVEN LORENZ C. DESCUATAN
MARK JAYSON P. DIANA
TEDDY J. DIANA
ADRIAN KEITH C. DIANCIN
ZIN DALE MARK S. DIANE
DERICK FLORENCE DIAZ
ER L. DIAZ
JESS CHRISTIAN G. DIAZ
RENDEL JAMES A. DICHOSA
LESLIE JAN G. DIGNADICE
PYX JASSON DUM M. DIMACLID
JOHN REY D. DIMACUTAC
GLECER JAPE G. DIOCOS
RALPH GABRIEL A. DIONGSON
KIM ARVIN Q. DIOSO
JOSHUA E. DISTOR
PAUL RYAN D. DOLENDO
JEDD CHRISTIAN E. DOLES
ROMEL D. DONDIEGO
REYLAND E. DONGUILA
GERALD D. DORONGON
CHRIS JOHN P. DOTE
JAMES D. DOYO
JOHN PATRICK M. DRIZ
AARON LUKE C. DUJALE
JOHN PAUL L. DUMAPIT
NEIL DEO VICTOR E. DUNGGANON
VILIEN A. DUNTON
JOHN AUSTENE D. DUROPAN
REVIN JOHN D. EBIDO
MARC IRA V. EDEM
VENICE IAN EARL B. ELEDIO
RENZ ANDRE B. ELEQUIN
DAN MAR D. ELISTERIO
ROWELL A. ENARSAO
ENRICO LUIS M. ENRIQUEZ
CHRISTIAN OLIVER M. ENRIQUEZ
IZIEL JUNE E. EPETITO
CHARLES ANTONINE D. ERALDO
JOHN REY O. ERENEA
JAN REYMON E. ERFE
MICHAEL OLOV G. ERIKSSON
JAN MARTEE A. ERISPE
EZEKIEL B. ERISPE
KENNETH M. ERODIAS
KYLE ASHER A. ESCANILLAS
IAN THOMAS T. ESCARIAN
RAJAN LEXTER S. ESCOTE
JOEFEL JUD C. ESLABON
TERRENCE JOHN D. ESMEJARDA
MILBREN TOM G. ESMERALDA
LOEGI I. ESMOLO
GLAHNSYL ESPADA
CARL VINCENT G. ESPAÑOLA
ARIEL A. ESPANTA
PETER KING D. ESPELETA
JOSHUA CRISUNN A. ESPINOSA
KENT LOUIE T. ESPINOSA
ERNIE ELISE D. ESPINOSA
RENE REC-J E. ESPINOSA
JETHER GLYN B. ESPLANA
RALPH RELYN C. ESPULGAR
MARK JUDE P. ESQUERA
VON AMIEL B. ESQUILONA
IAN PAUL E. ESTETA
JOHN JOSHUA E. ESTRADA
JC A. ESTREBILLA
JUSTIN V. ESTRELLA
JOY E. ESTROLOGO
CHRISTIAN E. EUCARE
MARK LAWRENCE C. EVASCO
JOSHUA DAVE T. EZPELETA
HAMPREY, JR. G. FABILA
VINCE NICO M. FAILADONA
JOHN PAUL FAINSAN
KRIS JOHN P. FAJARDO
JOHN LESTER A. FALCIS
ACHILLES JOHN N. FANGCO
KEVIN H. FARILLON
BRYLLE J. FARROL
HENRIEL M. FASONILAO
LIAN NESTER S. FELIZARIO
EJ S. FEÑOLA
KEVIN ACE G. FERNANDEZ
JOHN PATRICK C. FERNANDEZ
FRANCIS KARL L. FERNANDEZ
JAN EDWARD L. FERNANDEZ
ROLLY REY B. FERNANDO
ARIEL A. FERRER
PHILIP IRVIN A. FERRER
ROYCE CHESTER C. FIGUEROA
JOHN JACOB R. FIRMALO
JOHN LAWRENCE B. FLAVIANO
JAYSON N. FLOR
JOHN KEVIN L. FLORENTINO
ALFRED E. FLORENTINO
GERONIMO O. FLORES
JUDE ANTHONY S. FLORES
AJ NOEL D. FLORES
MEL CHRISTOPHER G. FORTIN
STANLEY FRENCH F. FORTUNADO
OLSEN JOHN F. FRAC
JEAZYN LAURENZ D. FRANCISCO
MICHAEL D. FRANCO JR.
DONNELL B. FRESCO
VINCE V. FRESNIDO
KIRBY MARTIN D. FRONDA
JOHN RONYL G. FUENTES
BREKS D. FUENTES
KHENT FRANCIS G. FUENTES
JOSHUA PHILIP M. FUENTES
JOSHUA A. FUERTE
JOHN AIDEN LEONARD N. FULLON
RENJAY KLEENE G. FUNDAL
CHARLS JEROME M. GABALES
ALFRED JOHN M. GABAYERON
KENETH L. GABIANO
CHARLIE B. GABIO
GENARD G. GABORNO
NICO NAL R. GABUCAYAN
RENZ JOSHUA G. GACHO
NICOLE JOHN P. GADIA
FEB LAWRENCE A. GAD
KENT MELVIN M. GAITE
EDWIN M. GALAMITON JR.
JEREMY T. GALAMPANAO
GODFREY G. GALANTO
LEONEL B. GALEDO
MARK JASON M. GALFO
MARK ADAM D. GALINO
KEIN JOHN L. GALLANO
RUEL C. GALLEGO
REGO C. GALLENERO
J YRRA H. GALLO
HAROLD PAUL G. GALUNO
GLENN M. GALVAN
REYMART A. GALVAN
PAUL ANDREW W. GALVEZ
PHILIP CEZAR G. GAMUZA
CEIDE CRIS A. GANGOY
RICHARD M. GANUHAY
JOSHUA ERIBERTO B. GARAY
JUSHOA MANUEL D. GARBINO
ZYEVEL VINZ A. GARCENILA
RICO FRANZ G. GARCIA
FRANCIS P. GARDOSE
GREG VICTOR G. GARGARITA
ANSELM E. GARILLOS
JOHN MANUEL G. GARRUCHA
JULIAN PAULO A. GARRUCHO
HAROLD D. GARZON
FRANCISCO T. GASAPO JR
RONILO L. GATUNGAY II
KAROL PAULO A. GATUSANI
VEN ELY O. GAVILLA
RENCH CARL B. GAVIN
GERALD PATRICK A. GEALOLO
EMMANUEL M. GEDANGONI
CARL CHRISTIANE D. GEDOR
JOHN PATRICK C. GELLADUGA
JODEN PAUL P. GELLANGA
DENMAR H. GELLANGARIN
JOHN CAREL G. GEMAL
BEN REY F. GEMALAYA
LAURENCE G. GEMARINO
CARL KENNAN G. GEMORAÑON
KIM BRYAN T. GENER
CHRISTIAN JOSEPH G. GENERAL
AIVANDER G. GENESILA
RALF DEMSON Y. GENIEL
JAN LEO P. GENILO
VINCENT C. GENOVA
DAVE NIELSEN S. GENTICA
KENNETH A. GENTICA
ROMEL S. GENTON
JED TIMOTHY M. GENZOLA
JAN ASHLEY R. GEOLAMIN
MICHAEL BRYAN G. GEONANGA
KITZ LLOYD B. GEPULANGO
ALDRIN LAWRENCE M. GERALDOY
MARVIN G. GERMINO
FRANCIS IAN C. GEROMIANO
HELMAR P. GERVERO
CHARLES LAURENCE V. GIAGONE
JAN KENETTE B. GICARO
RITHER NOEN RAY S. GICOLE
FRANZ ROBERT G. GIERZA
KRISTIAN S. GILLESANIA
ALVIN JOSHUA J. GILLO
PERCIVAL EMMANUEL G. GILO
EARL JOHN S. GISON
JAMES RICHARD GIN P. GISON
MARK JOHN G. GLINDRO
ALVIN D. GONZAGA
JOSE ROY JR. S. GONZALES
ROJEN T. GONZALES
JOHN EDWARD S. GONZALES
FLOYD H. GONZALES
LUIS STEPHEN NOE S. GONZALES
CYRIL JOY E. GONZALES
RENZ JEO P. GOSE
JHON ERICK T. GRANADA
TIM T. GRANDE
BON JOVEN L. GRANITO
RAJEL D. GRANTOS
THOMAS RICHARD E. GRAZA
CRIS P. GREGORI
SHAWN MICHAEL M. GRIO
SAR JAY O. GUANCO
CARL VINCENT T. GUANZON
CHRISTIAN V. GUARDE
ROMEO ANTHONY C. GUERRA
LUEL CHRISTIAN G. GUEVARRA
RENCE IVAN T. GUIJARO
KENNETH P. GUILARAN
JOHN CLEMENT S. GUILLAMAS
DIXIE JOHN L. GULMATICO
CARLOS E. GUMAYAN JR.
VENZHOMER N. GUSTILO
KENN ELMER E. HABLADO
KARL JASON L. HALLADOR
JOSE NIKKO G. HALLARDA
DEAN RAY A. HALLARES
KENJI MICHAEL C. HECHANOVA
SYRIL MARC A. HERAMIS
PHILIP ANGELO L. HIDALGO
AMENIL ANTHONY C. HIJOSA
CHRISTIAN REX B. HILAD
ACE B. HIPONIA
ARM B. HIPONIA
JERIC KEVIN BIL L. HIPONIA
CARL JASPER G. HOFILEÑA
JERIC M. HONRUBIA
LEONARD D. HORMILLOSA
HERALD F. HORTILLOSA
CHAOLY JOHN V. HUANG
KIM JOSHUA O. HUBIERA
JERELLE O. HUDIERAS
ARLU T. HUESCA
KENT G. HULLEZA
RODJIE BOY S. HUYO
RENE JOSEPH M. IBARDALOZA
JOHN PAUL L. IGNACIO
DANIEL A. IGNACIO
HAROLD JAMES C. IGNACIO
KENNAN I. ILARINA
JAMES VINCENT A. ILETO
RIOMEL C. ILISAN
GERSON JR. A. ILUSTRISIMO
SEAN FRANCIS G. IQUIÑA
JOHN ADAM L. IREMEDIO
JASPER KIM D. ISTURIS
EVAN CLIFF T. ISUNZA
BRIAN JAY A. ITALIA
JOEL S. ITALIA JR.
ROSTOM P. JAGODILLA
JOHN FITZGERALD Y. JAGORIN
JUSTIN R. JALANDONI
JEROEN G. JAMINDANG
LIAM TROY S. JAMOLANGUE
KENNETH J. JAMORA
CARL JADE D. JANOLINO
FLLOYD MARION E. JARDELEZA
KRIST-IAN O. JARDELEZA
ALEJANDRO A. JARDELEZA IV
ERIK IAN GABRIEL L. JAVIER
RENE ANTHONY D. JAYME
JOHN ELBERT F. JEREOS
FELIX IAN D. JIMENEA
MARC BRYNT R. JONES
GLED ISON DENBULK G. JOPLO
RUD RIZZ E. JORDA
LEO JOHN M. JORDAN
MARK IAN G. JUANILLO
EMMAN PAUL V. JUAREZ
HANZEL JOHN D. JURILLA
VERNON JOHN S. JUYANAN
ROBIN JOHN B. LABAUAN
MENIEL D. LABISCASE
LARENEL S. LACHICA
JASSYL B. LACHICA
DENN CESSLER E. LACORUM
MERVIN T. LACRITE
ZALDY V A. LAGUNDAY
MATEO L. LALLAB IV
MARJO LOUIS G. LAMASAN
TROI LEEMUEL A. LAMBOON
DARREN JOHN T. LAMPREA
ELCID A. LANCARA
RANDOLPH AARON N. LANTO
PAUL CHRISTIAN B. LAO
LENDELL JOHN C. LAPIDEZ
SALVADOR JR. M. LAPIDO
RICO SHEEN G. LASPIÑAS
JAN LAWRENCE G. LATADE
DEXTER D. LATORRE
HERO T. LAURESTA
MATT ROBIN B. LAURETA
RUTHER N. LAURON
MICHAEL G. LAVEGA
MARVIN JOSEPH R. LAVENTE
LENNARD DAVE M. LAXINTO
KEITH ANDREW M. LAYOG
CHRISTIAN JAY F. LECHONCITO
CHRISTIAN S. LEDESMA
JOHN MICHAEL O. LEDESMA
IAN FREDERICK .. LEE
JOHN LESTER M. LEGARDA
KENNY G. LEGASPI
ERNST NICHOL M. LEGAYADA
CRIS FRANCES A. LENCIOCO
GIL JR. L. LETRERO
CHRISTORIE .. LIBO-ON
CLYDE ROGER L. LIMSIACO
STALWART BONN S. LINDERO
PAUL JOHN A. LISAO
REYNALDO III L. LIZADA
JOHN REX L. LLEGUE
IVAN JAMES A. LOCSIN
JOHN ROD ADOLF L. LONGANILLA
REY MARK E. LONGNO
JOSEPH A. LOPEZ
RODA MAY L. LORCA
CHRISTIAN EARL F. LORENZO
FERDINAND P. LULU
RALPH JOHN F. LUMAMPAO
REUBEN A. LUMBAO
KENNETH KIM S. LUSTRIA
NATHANIEL VANCE D. LUTERO
RAYMOND COLUMBUS L. LWIN
ACE JUN F. MABANES
PAULO L. MACABEBE
ERWIN E. MACANDOG
PAUL ADRIAN E. MACARANAS
GILBERT JR. M. MACHADO
PHILLIP CEASAR S. MACOCO
GERSON A. MACUJA
MOSES S. MADERAJE
EDMEL L. MAESTRECAMPO
JUMEL JOHN P. MAGALLANES
LOUEI T. MAGALLANES
CHRISTIAN DAVE B. MAGALO
RAMIRO MIGUEL P. MAGBANUA
KEVIN P. MAGBANUA
JHUREEN JAMES T. MAGBANUA
FERNANDO JOSE JR. S. MAGBANUA
ARCES IVEN P. MAGDARAOG
VEN JAY L. MAGLASIN
KEN LOUIE B. MAGNETICO
ERIC JOSEPH L. MAGNO
KENNETH P. MAGTIZA
RALPH JAN M. MAGTULIS
ALVIN DAVE P. MAHILUM
ARGELYN D. MAINAR
JUNEL T. MAJERANO
PATRICK ANGELO .. MALABANJOT
KENTH ANTONI V. MALAGA
FRANCIS P. MALAYO, JR.
QUIROLD S. MALICIA
REMAR V. MALLON
ANTONIO, JR. V. MALLORCA
NICOLE JOHN P. MAMERTO
GAILES D. MANA-AY
ROSARJOE L. MANAJERO
FRANCIS STEN M. MANDADERO
LARRY A. MANDEVIA
JOHN CARLO S. MANGADSIL
ERICZON A. MANGAHAS
CHRISTIAN A. MANGAHAS
JEFFREY B. MANGGA
JUDE MICKALE S. MANSUETO
FRANCIS LUIS T. MANUEL
JOSEPH VON A. MANZANO
RJ HEART E. MARCELINO
GANN IAN A. MARCELINO
JOEMARLO S. MARCELO
FRENCE ERL M. MARCELO
JOSE ROMEL A. MARIN
JOHN CHRISTIAN M. MAROQUE
JOHN LESTER V. MARQUEZ
BENEDICT EMIL G. MARQUILLER
MARK JOEZEL M. MARQUILLER
DARWIN E. MARTINEZ
DAN PAUL D. MARTINO
ZANDRIX O. MASOTE
DEREK E. MAURICIO
RODOLPH ANDRE C. MEDINA
JOHN PAUL G. MEJICA
KENT MICHAEL T. MELAÑO
LED MARK A. MELAR
JESER B. MELENDREZ
MARC GEM P. MELICANO
CLARENCE MARK V. MELICANO
RUBEN J. MELLIZAS
ROYETTE EDWARD P. MELO
GABRIELLE P. MEMORANDO
MATTHEW F. MENDOZA
CARL CHARLIE D. MENDOZA
JC CESAR M. MERCADEJAS
JEWEL B. MERCADO
FRENCE CARL T. MERZO
ELLEN MAE S. MESA
ADRIAN O. MESANA
LARENCE JAMES E. MESTIO
MICHAEL ANGELO A. MIGUEL
JOREY MARK A. MILLAMENA
DREXEL F. MINASALBAS
KENT P. MINERVA
STEPHEN JOHN G. MIRA
JOHN RAYMOND A. MIRANDA
KEN ANRY N. MIRANDA
JOSEF KAROL B. MIRANDA
CLINT T. MIRASOL
GLENN MARK S. MIRO
KRISTOFFER C. MOLINA
MATTHEW D. MOLINA
JOHN BENJIE P. MONANA
ALVIN A. MONDERO
JEFFREY .. MONSALE
ANA NICA RAF M. MONTALVO
CIRILO MARK LLOYD C. MONTAÑA
MERILL S. MONTAÑO
VINCENT P. MONTE
KELVIN GEORGE T. MONTECLARO
ROEL M. MONTEFRIO
RAYMUND M. MONTEFRIO
STEPHEN H. MONTELIJAO
KURT JOSEPH T. MONTENEGRO
JOHNY A. MORALES, JR.
RUDY A. MORENO
MARC LAURNELL E. MORENTE
JULIUS, JR. G. MOSQUERA
SPENCER B. MURCIA
ARNOLD, JR. A. MUYCO
DENNIS M. NABAT
DAN ROPHI S. NABUAB
EMMANUEL R. NACION
ELYSTHER L. NACION
EARL REY M. NACIONGAYO
KEVIN F. NACIONGAYO
JOHN ALBERT N. NAJES
JOHN CARLO Y. NALAUNAN
RENZ CHRISTIAN M. NAMO
EDYMAR S. NAORBE
GEORGE RONALD F. NAPATA
ALFONSO, JR. J. NAPIAL
JASON R. NARCISO
VINCENT F. NARDO
DWEN DAVID L. NATABIO
EDMER V. NATIVIDAD
REJIEMAR F. NATONTON
JULE VINCENT S. NAVA
ERWIN M. NAVA
AUDIE JR V. NAVA
REYMOND S. NAVALLASCA
HEDI MAR M. NECOR
OLIVER KEITH P. NECOR
CHRISTIAN LUTHER B. NEJAR
FRANZ DALE P. NEPOMUCENO
JOEMAR P. NEPOMUCENO JR.
JAKE M. NGALONGALAY
CLYDE FRANCIS P. NIANGAR
RYAN FRANCIS I. NICOR
KARL JOSEPH N. NIERVES
RICO S. NILMAO
PAUL SEDRICK S. NOGOT
JOHN IAN DELLE A. NORTIGA
JOHN ANTONIE N. NOVIS
TITO JR V. NUEVACOBITA
PETER G. NUEVAESPAÑA
PAUL EMMANUEL G. NUFABLE
GINBERT V. OBEJUELA
TOM LESTER R. OCCEÑA
SHU KEETHER P. ODANGO
GRANT PENNY F. ODELA
JANNE RAY F. ODELMO
BENJAMIN R. ODUCADO
RYAN JOHN M. OLICIA
NOMAR RAIMOND G. OLIVAR
FRANCIS GEL B. OLMEDO
MARK ANTHONY S. ONAYAN
EARL RAYMOND D. OPEÑA
JOEMARIE M. OPIÑA
STEVEN R. ORARIO
JERALD PAUL O. ORBINA
LEONIEL B. ORBINA
JAY ANGELO E. ORBITA
ANGELO M. ORDANEL
CRIMSON O. ORDOYO
CHRISTIAN ROBERT B. ORELLANES
JHON EDUARD E. OREN
JONATHAN JAMES N. ORILLO
JEFFERSON KAYRR C. ORQUINAZA
ELVIN JASON F. ORTEGA
MATT LOUIS A. ORTIZ
KENN JAN E. ORTIZ
RAM JOHN C. PABILONA
FLINT P. PABLICO
ROGER, JR. P. PABLICO
RAFFY A. PABLO
JAY FRAN D. PACARDO
GIAN LLOYD G. PACETE
ALDRETCH P. PACINO
MIKKO JOHN B. PACLIBAR
CHARLES A. PADERNAL
GLENN MARK M. PADILLA
LUCKY BRYAN M. PADILLA
JAN KENNETH S. PADILLA
STEAVEN CARL S. PADILLA
IAN BENEDICT A. PADIOS
GENESES T. PADIOS
MARTNIEL JYM P. PADRONES
RALPH JOHN F. PAEZ
NICOLLE S. PAGOT
PAOLO ANGELO P. PAGUNTALAN
JERROM C. PAGUNTALAN
ZALDY B. PAJARITO, JR.
RIGIL KENT B. PAJOGANOY
JOSHUA ERNIE B. PAJOGANOY
MICHAEL JOHN S. PALANCA
TIFANNY P. PALMA
RAFAEL F. PAMPILLONA
JOANAS A. PAMPLONA
ASHLEY JOHN D. PAMPLONA
DAGS D. PAMULAG
MONREY R. PANCHO
CZAR DENEB D. PANES
JEFF C. PANIZAL
GREG KENNETH C. PARI-AN
KENNETH H. PARREÑO
KYLE MITCH L. PARREÑO
REY ALFONSUS B. PARREÑO
JAY-AR T. PARREÑO
ACE MARK M. PASIGNA
ACE QUINARD D. PASTOLERO
STEVEN JASPER M. PASTRANO
ANDREW VON U. PATANE
CERILO, JR. B. PATANE
JOHN REY S. PATINGO
PETER PAUL L. PATINGO
CARL JOSUAH B. PATRIMONIO
ALDRIN G. PEDREGOSA
RANEL JOHN N. PEDROSA
RANDY M. PEDROSO, JR.
LORENCE ASHLEY L. PELEGRINO
CHRISTIAN ARNEL P. PELENIA
RODZEL A. PELINGON
CRIS ABELSUN S. PENACHOS
MELBERN JOHN B. PEÑAFLORIDA
JEFFREY D. PEÑARUBIA
ADRHEN PAUL C. PENDON
RYAN CRISTIAN .. PEREZ
RAYMOND A. PEREZ
NEL JOHN R. PEREZ
STEPHEN P. PERO
KAYVIN MILLE O. PETINGLAY
LEXTER E. PILA
JAMES MARK S. PILATAN
JASPER JOHN O. PILLA
JOHNSON A. PINEDA
MICHAEL PATRICK T. PINGSON
IVAN MILCHARD P. PINONSAN
GERARD M. PINUELA
VINCE MATTHEW M. PITOS
NIXON VINCENT J. PLANA
JITZ PONCE C. PLAZA
RANZ VICTOR C. PO
KEN CHRISTIAN D. PO
PETER P. POLIDO
JOHN BILL G. POLONAN
JUMER S. POLOYAPOY
JEMART L. PONDEVIDA
RIGIL KENT D. PONSARAN
HONEY GRACE G. PONSARAN
RICHARD C. PONTAOY
JUN ALDEN N. PORMILDA
EZEKIEL P. PORRAS
L’BURT CHRIS R. PORRAS
KARL L. PORRAS
EMMANUEL T. PORRAS
JOSE NELBERT M. PORTUGALETE
MARK JUN D. POSADAS
KEITH ARIELLE JAN D. POSADAS
FERNANDO MARTIN V. PRADO
IAN QUINN S. PRIETO
JOHN MICHAEL E. PROCTAN
ALFRED JOSHUA B. PROVIDO
STEVEN T. PROVIDO
CHRISTIAN JAY S. PUDADERA
MARJOCEL S. PUDADERA
NICO LAURENZ C. PUERTO
RECEL THERESE T. PUERTOLLANO
STEFFANO V. PUETES
LOUMEL RAY J. PUNO
JAN LLOYD A. QUECOY
ROBEN WENDELL G. QUICOY
RALPH ANGELO C. QUINTAYO
ROBEX G. QUINTILLA
EARL WILHELM A. QUIRAO
FRITZ B. QUIRO
FRANZ DARREN B. RABIT
FRANCIS JR. D. RAMIREZ
VON MARK D. RAMOS
ALVIN JOHN O. RAQUINEL
JOHN CHRISTIAN A. RECTO
ADRIAN P. REMEGIO
MARJAN D. REPIL
LEONARD JAMES D. RESOLES
JUJO G. RETES
RYAN LAWRENCE M. REYES
DARYL V. REYES
PRESLY JONES D. REYES
LEOBERT R. REYES
DANIEL V. REYES
JEFFY P. ROBIDE
DANIEL JR F. ROBLES
KIM RYAN H. ROBLES
JOHN MATTHEW J. ROCHE
NIKO ANGELO M. RODIL
GERALD A. RODINAS
JOHN EDWARD N. RODRIGUEZ
JUAN MIGUEL C. ROJO
JOHN G. ROLDAN
JAPHET MARK R. ROLDAN
CHRISTIAN R. ROLEDA
MARK ANTHONY A. RONAN
MIKE LOUIZ O. RONDAEL
JOMARI D. ROQUERO
VINCE ERNESS C. ROSALES
MICHAEL E. ROXAS
JAN VAN NICOLE C. RUBITE
JOHN LYMAR J. RUEGO
JEAN MIKHAIL B. RUSIA
KARL M. SABACAN
FRAME P. SABIJON
ASLEY JOSHUA B. SABIJON
JOHN LAWRENCE L. SABIO
CHRISTIAN N. SABUG
TIM STAR A. SAJO
DOMINIC WENDELL D. SAJONIA
VON GERALD M. SALAZAR
JUN REX T. SALAZAR
PRINCE NB L. SALCEDO
SHANE MARK G. SALCEDO
BERNARDO JUAN L. SALDAJENO
CHRIS FRANCIS G. SALDITOS
IAN CHRISTOPHER E. SALDO
REYMOND A. SALE
CYRIL V. SALES
JAMES R. SALES II
KARL G. SALIDO
PAUL REINEL B. SALOMEO
GEE JAY M. SALVADOR
JUSTIN TOM T. SALVALEON
INEL TRISTAN S. SAMILLANO
ROGER G. SAMIS, JR.
CARLO LEO I. SAMULDE
NELSON JOHN T. SAMULDE
JAMES C. SANCADA JR
DIAN MATEUS T. SANCHEZ
EMIL P. SANEO
IAN KENNETH D. SANGCO
ARWIN C. SANTANDER
JET CLAUDE M. SANTILLAN
FABIE G. SANTILLAN
JOHN DAVID F. SANTISTEBAN
JUSTINE LOUIS M. SANTIZO
TITO JR. O. SANTOME
JAZON S. SARDIÑOLA
CEZAR JULES RED B. SAROL
MARK HAROLD B. SARRA
JAYFORD B. SAYAGO
JAMES MARTIN N. SAYAT
JAY MAR S. SAYOCO
RALP RENZ A. SEALMOY
JAMES VALENE A. SEBUSA
JAYD MARK M. SECATIN
DENNEL .. SEGODINE
JONARD F. SEGUBRE
JIM MC KYVER M. SEGUERA
ADRIAN P. SEGURA
EAL JOHN C. SEGURA
KENT BRYAN S. SENATO
AUSTINE JOHN B. SENSORIA
MARK FRANCIS M. SERDEÑA
JAUREGG A. SERRA
REY JOHN A. SEVIGAN
LESTER JOHN R. SEVIGAN
CHRISTIAN JOHN M. SEVILLA
OLIVER IV V. SILVELA
CHRISTIAN O. SIM
ARMAND JOHN H. SIMPAS
JULES RAYMOND A. SINGURAN
MICHAEL VIENCE C. SIOZAN
ZHAWN JOSEHP C. SIOZAN
SHANE ANTHONY A. SISING
JOHN PAUL L. SISON
DARVY M. SIVA
JOHN JOSEPH V. SIVA
ORDIZE VINCENTII S. SIVA
GIM ROGER E. SIWAGAN
NAZER D. SOBERANO
FRANCIS C. SOBREDO JR.
MATTHEE C. SOBREMISANA
LARNEL S. SOBREVEGA
JHON JAY P. SOLER
NELBERT S. SOLINAP
MIKKO P. SOLLANO
RIC HAROLD O. SONGCAYAWON
MARK CRIS U. SOON
NIL LOUIE A. SOREÑO
HERMAN LOUIE C. SORIA
KAISER KENO T. SORIANO
JOHN VINCENT Q. SORIANO
KARL LOUISE S. SORONGON
JOSHUA P. SORONGON
EDUARD P. SOTERO
VINCENT M. STA. MARIA
MARLON F. SUAL
MIHC ANTONELLE JAM T. SUAN
JOHN ANDREW V. SUAREZ
KLERGEE F. SUAREZ
MARK BRYAN S. SUBIGCA
JOHN ERIC S. SUCALDITO
JANN BERNARD S. SUDAYAN
NIÑO JOHN S. SUELA
REXON I. SUELO
RIZZY JOHN S. SUIZA
JERIC A. SULIT
EDWIN JR. P. SUMALATAR
KELVIN PAUL G. SUMPREQUE
AARON ZACHARRY E. SUÑE
SALVE PHIN C. SUPERABLE
JOEPIL JED D. SURIAGA
JHON CHRISTIAN E. SUYO
CRAIG ANTHONY N. SY
JOSEPH AARON J. TA-ALA
JAMES LEOMEL C. TABIANO
RALPH JHON N. TABORNAL
GARRET B. TACTICA
BENSON HEDGES C. TACUEL
YVAN FAITH A. TAGAYTAYAN
CHRISTIAN O. TAGLE
DIVIN C. TAGONESA
JOHN CARL T. TAGULALAP
MICHAEL G. TAJANLANGIT
RUSTY JAMEEL A. TALAGTAG
JHEAN RAY C. TAMAYO
JOHN LEONARD L. TAMAYO
DARWIN P. TAMBOONG
JOSE LUIS P. TAMERA
DUVERT KEVIN L. TAN
NELSON T. TAN
PABLITO JOHN O. TANALEON
JASON T. TANDOG
PAOLO ADRIAN T. TANEÑA
JAMES DOMINIC T. TANTIADO
JOHN VINCENT E. TAPIA
JAN RYAN R. TARDAGUELA
CORNELIO, JR. E. TAROL
ROGELIO O. TAVERA JR.
MARIO T. TEJANO JR.
ZYDRIC E. TENIBRO
MICHAEL MILBERN P. TENIZO
DEREK MACKY T. TEÑOSO
PAOLO D. TENTATIVA
BASILIO RAMON M. TERUEL
KIT HAROLD YVES S. TETSO
ROLIN JOHN I. TILO
JOHN N. TIOPE
EVINCE G. TIPOSO
ROLLY T. TIQUISON
STEPHENE JAN M. TISON
DINO D. TOLENTINO
JAMES V. TOLENTINO
ALLEN JUNE P. TOLOSA
HARVEY H. TOME
EUGENIO H. TONOGBANUA JR.
IVAN P. TORRECAMPO
VALEN VINCE L. TORREFRANCA
KENNETH M. TORRES
VINCENT F. TORTOSA
RUSTY KARL T. TRAIFALGAR
JOHN FRITZ C. TRENTADO
COLEEN ANNE D. TRIÑO
JOVER CLAIRE L. TROMPETA
JAN KHARLO C. TUBALLES
FRANCIS RENIEL C. TUBID
RALPH JOHN Q. TUGBANG
KEEM CATHLENE A. TUGUBLIMAS
CHRISTOPHER C. TUPAZ
MARK ISRAEL D. TUPAZ
JOHN KEENE V. UBALUBAO
RODNEY D. UDTOHAN
ULYSSES A. UMALI JR.
REGIN JOSHUA E. UNAO
JERALD PHICKS H. UNGSOD
GLEO G. VALDEVIESO
MARK ANTHONY T. VALE
JOHN EZEKIEL G. VALENCIA
RAPHAEL JAN HERACLEO G. VALIENTE
GENESIS PRAISE D. VARGAS
ZEIYN C. VEGO
JOHN IRIC B. VELADO
JOHN DANNE G. VELEZ
DAN CHRISTIAN P. VEO
GV CLYDE NICKOLAS G. VERDAD
ADRIAN G. VERDE
JOSHUA WILLIE R. VERDEJO
RALPH RENZO E. VICERAL
STEPHEN NIKOLAI G. VIDALLON
JEAUS TYRON G. VIDIOT
PAOLO J. VILLA
ARCHIE A. VILLA
JOHN PHILIP B. VILLAFUERTE
JAY B. VILLAGRACIA
PAOLO MARTIN S. VILLALUNA
DON CARLO A. VILLANUEVA
CARL LOUISE P. VILLANUEVA
FL S. VILLAPEZ
JOHN FERRY VILLAREAL
KARL AMIR B. VILLARUEL
VAN CHRISTIAN A. VILLUGA
GILMARK JOHN G. VINCO
JESUS EDGAR O. VIOLETA III
MICHAEL E. VISTA
JOEHAN R. VUELGA
JASPER RUEL IVAN M. YADAO
FRANCIS DAVE H. YANGA
JEFFTE V. YANOC
EXEL P. YAP
JAMES G. YAP
ROD ANDREW C. YBERA
CHARLES LEWIS O. YONGQUE
RALPH GERARD B. YONGQUE
ALEXIS JOHN G. YPARROZA
CARL JOSHUA S. ZACARIAS
CHRISTIAN EARL G. ZALDARRIAGA
RAJENNY G. ZAMORAS
HENZ PAUL N. ZULUETA