List of Entrance Examination Passers 2018

Here are the passers for the Entrance Examination of the Bachelor of Science in Marine Transportation of JBLFMU Arevalo.
Welcome to JBLFMU.
 
1 ABEJERO JORBE 133
2 ABOLUCION ARJES B 134
3 ABONALES KESTER A 122
4 ABORDAJE MIKKO C 129
5 ABRACIA KAMEL GRACE D 145
6 ADVINCULA ANTHONY R 131
7 AGANA MARVIN M 140
8 AGRABIO ANGEL J 123
9 AGTING JACOB ACE V 126
10 AGUILAR JULES B 148
11 AGUILLON DIONISIO C 120
12 AGUILLON TYRON JADE R 117
13 AGUIRRA JOHNELLE P 126
14 AGUIRRE JOSH B 163
15 AGUIRRE FERDSIDNEY 137
16 ALARBA JUSTIN KENT L 124
17 ALCEDO MARIEL A 151
18 ALFARO RODOLFO III B 125
19 ALLERA KENT P 153
20 ALLERA MC NEIL JOHN L 136
21 ALOB KIRIS S 122
22 ALONSAGAY CHRIS O 134
23 ALORA BRIAN J 169
24 AMBATA MCKARLO J 160
25 ANOCHE FRANCIS M 150
26 APEROCHO JUSHUA PHILIP P 148
27 APOCAY JR ULYSSES P 127
28 ARCO ARJAY J 121
29 ARIBAL KEN JOSE B 144
30 ARMADA PAUL P 155
31 ARMADA FELIPE S 128
32 ARROYO DARREN B 141
33 ASENJO WINBERT S 139
34 AUJERO MIGUEL ANDREW C 129
35 BABON RENEEYGIL G 161
36 BACALANGCO JOHN HERSON C 117
37 BACUNGAN RODNEL P 129
38 BADO Y JHONE ELEZAR P 154
39 BALOBO RENCE JOSHUA A 117
40 BALOLOT WILJUN M 130
41 BANDONGON ADRIAN C 132
42 BARCELONA JEROME Y 156
43 BARCIMO CLAUDINE MAE S 120
44 BARDIES JASHEM P 174
45 BARTE BON ADBEEL B 120
46 BATISLA-ON KENT D 121
47 BAUL REIGN HOPE G 127
48 BAYLEN ACE C 153
49 BELLO HENRY VAN EDD E 127
50 BERMEJO ANGELO F 122
51 BERO PAVE RYNEL D 145
52 BERSO RAMONITO B 129
53 BIBOSO MOISES RAFAEL Z 154
54 BILANGBILIN JAYSON 129
55 BILBAO HERNAN R 152
56 BILLANES MC STEPHEN B 161
57 BILLONES ERL JOSEPH D 130
58 BONGUIT CAEVER S 130
59 BORRIS SAIDEL JOHN D 131
60 BRAGA JOHN MATRIX T 135
61 BUDAY RALPH JOSEPH V 130
62 BURGOS JUDE N 137
63 BUYCO DANIELLE S 124
64 CAABAS CHARLS MARK M 135
65 CAASI DANIEL P 146
66 CABALLERO IAN J 161
67 CABALLERO KRI SDANE T 129
68 CABRERA KHYLE AMIEL C 156
69 CABRERA KC JUDE C 138
70 CACHO JEFFREY JAN S 155
71 CADIAO JOHN LOUIE G 144
72 CALICARAN VIRGILIO II C 136
73 CALISE DANILO U 135
74 CAMANGON JAN LENDELLE T 161
75 CAMARISTA FORTUNATO C 123
76 CANDARI BENJAMIN J 118
77 CANDOR MICHAEL L 137
78 CANO REY JEANNUEL C 131
79 CAPALARAN TERZON WALTER B 174
80 CAPILAJTIQUE KENT JOVEN C 150
81 CAPINIANES JOHN D 148
82 CASABUENA JAN ANDREI P 132
83 CASAS EDWIN F 140
84 CENAL JNEL C 182
85 CHAVEZ CHRISTOPHER P 122
86 CLAVEL KHAYLE MAVIE A 139
87 CLAVINES JOHN RYAN 151
88 COCJIN CHRISTIANJADE L 145
89 COLAGO BARRY EARL B 153
90 COLOMER CHRISTIAN G 119
91 COMPRENDIO KENNETH H 122
92 CONADERA JINN PAUL H 125
93 CONEJAR FELIX JOHN D 132
94 CORDENILLO FHFYNIKKA B 130
95 CORDERO PAUL ADRIAN B 130
96 CORDERO SHAN RONNIE S 123
97 CORTEZ JOHN KEVIN G 151
98 DABI KIEFER B 128
99 DAGANDANAN KENT DAVID N 155
100 DANAS JOHN ROMEL F 130
101 DANGAN KENTLVINCENT D 168
102 DAVILA JOSE JOEL JR B 122
103 DAYADAY KARLO A 153
104 DE JESUS KENT NICHOLE D 130
105 DEGONES FREDENIEL R A 122
106 DEL ROSARIO LATTREL S 141
107 DELFIN BUEN DANIEL B 134
108 DESLATE JR FRANKLIN P 133
109 DESTAO SAMUEL JASON M 132
110 DIANA MAYNARD O 127
111 DIAS ES JESAM EXCEL E 136
112 DIMAFILES JESSIE B 117
113 DIORDA JAYSON REY N 129
114 DIOSO JOHN FRANCIS M 153
115 DOLOGMANDING ADRIAN ALDO S 167
116 DOLOR ANTHONY D 124
117 EGASAN JASPER E 153
118 ELEVERA JURGEN ZENIDI N 131
119 ELLOS PABLO JR M 181
120 ERMOSO NICOLEDOMINIC S 123
121 ESCOBANEZ KEITH EDMOND T 147
122 ESCOSA KARL VINCENT J 176
123 ESCUREL RAM A 156
124 ESPINA JOSE JUANITO A 130
125 ESPINOSA SEAN V 141
126 ESPULGAR JOHN LENNARD A 119
127 ESTARIS DENN I 154
128 ESTAYA ZSAVEL STEVE M 128
129 ESTIL RALPH MIGUEL B 167
130 ETANONG CHRISTIAN F 179
131 FANGCO RIO N 140
132 FELASOL GISELLE O 129
133 FERNANDEZ JOHN C 130
134 FRANCISCO KERON JAMES B 139
135 FULLON ARIELLE N 122
136 GABORNO MARKKIVAN F 121
137 GALANTO JEZREEL G 141
138 GALIMBA JERICHO G 119
139 GALLARDO RYAN K 146
140 GALLO ALDRIN T 180
141 GANZON ROLAND B 135
142 GARCIZA CYNEL B 147
143 GARDOSE JHON FRANCIS F 122
144 GARQUE ODYSSEYPAUL G 121
145 GELLE ALDWIN ANGELO G 157
146 GELOGO LEOVY G 117
147 GENCIAGAN JHON MARK B 148
148 GENEROSO JERALD N 131
149 GENOVATIN JUSTIN D 143
150 GEOGANGCO LEE GEO G 123
151 GERALDOY FRITZ GERARD G 122
152 GERZALINO CLARISA JANE T 133
153 GILO HANZ G 124
154 GONZALES FERLINE L 128
155 GRABATO ERNESTO G 134
156 GRANDE JOHN 134
157 GRICO ARBEL JOHN B 168
158 GUADALUPE BON S 166
159 GUERRER MARVIN S 159
160 GULANE CARL JOHN N 124
161 GUYAPALE RUSTENBURG T 139
162 HALLARDA ARIEL ISMAEL G 126
163 HERRERA KYLE PHILIP J 119
164 HILAUS EDROSE JANE G 154
165 HIMAN JHON MIKE F 120
166 HINOL A R GEE O 140
167 HONDRADA RODEL A 141
168 HONTORIA JANZL KENT G 153
169 HUYABAN EMANUEL J 142
170 ILAGAN MARK G 131
171 ISIDERIO EVAN NEL S 121
172 JACOBE GREG ARNOLD F 132
173 JAGMIS RENCZARD T 157
174 JAMERO JOHN CARLOS J 134
175 JANOLINO T MARK LOUIS S 152
176 JARANILLA ALEXANDER D 124
177 JARCE NEFT CYDNEY S 117
178 JASPE MARC JASON L 146
179 JIAO ERNE STO A 165
180 JORDA JOVEN D 123
181 JORMIGOS VINCE BRYLE R 124
182 JUMADIAO CHRISTIANCRIS F 120
183 KANAGASINGAM KEVIN SELWYN G 139
184 KAPALUNGAN VIRGILIO A 134
185 KUMAR RHOY B 135
186 LABONETE RIC JUSTINE D 135
187 LABORDO JODELLE JAMES B 130
188 LACSON RANCHIE A 125
189 LAGO RJ CARL A 148
190 LAMIGO JUM CURT T 156
191 LARTE JESSIE S 175
192 LAURENTE DONJIE G 165
193 LEGASPINO KENNETH C 152
194 LEGITA JASON P 129
195 LIGO J MAR B 127
196 LIMCO JOHN KYLE P 139
197 LONDETE CARL B 141
198 LOZADA CARL VINCEN T R 144
199 LUCES KENN ROBERT O 142
200 LUCITO DALE F 156
201 LUTERO DAVEN L 123
202 MABAQUIAO DNELL ANGEL O 133
203 MALIGAD JAYLORD JJ A 134
204 MALUTAO VINCE B 132
205 MANA AY JOSHUA N 152
206 MANDAP BRYAN JAY T 123
207 MAPRANGALA RAY XERXES H 130
208 MAQUILLA CHRISTOPHEP S 173
209 MARAVILLA JAMES BRIAN R 136
210 MARCELO REY MIGUEL F 131
211 MATAPAHA JOHN P 148
212 MELLARPIS JOSHUA M 160
213 MELOCOTON MAVERIK B 181
214 MENDOZA GLENFEDDICH M 137
215 MENDOZA VAL T 133
216 MERZO CRISTIAN S 123
217 MESAYRA ANTHONY V 198
218 MIRA RIDGE GABRIEL B 119
219 MONTANO IR ISMAEL E 125
220 MORENO KIAN LESTER 132
221 MOSCOSO PAULO 145
222 MOSTAJO LEO K F 162
223 MUNOZ KEYRK DINAR D 155
224 NELDA JEWEL FRANZIS G 148
225 NEMBRA GILBERT C 126
226 NIERVES DANIEL ARSEN M 139
227 NIOLAR CHARLIE N 160
228 NOBLEZA HARVY M 122
229 NON RALPH BRYAN C 128
230 NONATO WENDEL REY M 123
231 OBASAN JOHN I 124
232 OCTAVIO ARCEL C 145
233 OJEDA ALFRED G 144
234 OLARTE HANS S 151
235 OPIÑA EDMAR FRITZ S 132
236 ORBINA FRAULINE A 138
237 ORDANIEL QUEVEN IVAN V 128
238 OROLA MONELA B 133
239 ORTEGA SEGURD S 178
240 PACITE JASPER ISIAH S 137
241 PAGAL IRVINE J 124
242 PAGUNSAN FEREMEL V 141
243 PAGUNTALAN JAYCOB F 155
244 PAITAN JV RAMCEL A 135
245 PALOMAR ARNIE JOHN G 147
246 PANES ROZETTE S 126
247 PANES PRINCE 117
248 PANIZALES RHOVEYRN KYLE G 135
249 PARANGUE JOSHUA L 134
250 PASTOLERO MICHELLE ANNE O 142
251 PATNONGON RICKY JOAN P 125
252 PAULITE PERRY JANN B 117
253 PECASIS LEO SHANE B 131
254 PECHUANCO ALFREDJOHN M 145
255 PECTO EVANDER A 157
256 PENIERO IRISH P 119
257 PEREZ JOHN MICHAEL T 141
258 PEREZ GABRIEL MAR A 133
259 PEREZ JOSE VICTOR A 119
260 PESQUERIA RB JONN L 168
261 PINEDA JOHN G 125
262 PLAGATA JEREMY L 143
263 PLANA CARISTIAN RAY M 137
264 POBLADOR JERRY F 161
265 PORRAS CHRISTIAN VIC B 146
266 PORRAS JOHN B 145
267 POSOC JOHN EMIL H R 133
268 PREMARION JUDE HOMER E 129
269 PUERTAS JAKE FRANCIS O 140
270 QUERU IN ARIAN A 147
271 QUITA MARVIN LANCE B 145
272 RABINO JHON ALBERT P 131
273 RECIBIO BLAS D 135
274 REGONDON GIL RYAN 145
275 RENDAJE KAYECEE ANN M 134
276 REPEDRO WENGIE M 174
277 ROBLES KURT G 122
278 RODRIGO JERICHO S 153
279 RODRIGUEZ HAROLD PJ V 121
280 ROJO KENNETH G 131
281 RUGA JOHN JHAYSON 121
282 SABIAGA JOHN GEMAR O 136
283 SALCEDO NEO JOHNBERN O 126
284 SALLE JOHN LOUIS A 135
285 SALMORIN ALJON S 117
286 SAMAR SAILSEA G 123
287 SAN JUAN JOSEPH JR D 121
288 SANTILLAN JULEOUSGENR D L 141
289 SAUL KARL ANGELO O 135
290 SELOTERIO LOWEEN JOHN H 146
291 SENORES CALVIN KLEIN E 134
292 SERENEO JOHN JOSHUA M 119
293 SETUBAL JOHN ROBERT M 120
294 SEVANDRA RB P 154
295 SILDURAD ROZZ S 119
296 SILVA SHERLUCK JOB S 136
297 SILVEO SANNIE JOHN S 150
298 SINA ON MICHAEL JAMES F 120
299 SINTONES JV J 147
300 SIVA JOHN PEDRO R 120
301 SODUSTA CASSEY KARL G 126
302 SOLIS MA LUZ C 131
303 SOMBONG JOHN HENR Y S 156
304 SONZA JOSHUA D 157
305 SONZA REINART M 117
306 SOQUENA NICOLE S 133
307 SORONGON DENNIS A 136
308 SUAY JUAREN S 140
309 SUCGANG ANNABEL D 127
310 SUMIDO NEIL JOSEPH D 160
311 SUNICO JAN RO AR J 118
312 SUPLIDO VINCE DANYAEL R 128
313 SURIAGA JIM DAVID A 158
314 TABANGAY JOZCH MCALLEN R 168
315 TABUJARA LINABETH C 123
316 TAGNONG FRANCIS P 168
317 TALANTOR KATE V 140
318 TALLODAR JOHN PHILIP D 118
319 TAMONDEZ JOSHUA P 127
320 TAN JED PATRICK 149
321 TANDOG NELSON S 132
322 TAYONG BYRON M 136
323 TEJOR RICKLENE T 121
324 TENORIA ADRIAN RAY V 136
325 TINAS WARREN JAY R 122
326 TOLOSA JOSE ALVIN R 129
327 TONEL EIZ JUSTIN R 138
328 TORRES CHRISTIAN BON T 145
329 TROMPETA KIM V 172
330 TUARES HUMPHREY A 134
331 VALENZUELA REY PHILIP S 121
332 VASQUEZ ROBERT B 157
333 VENTURILLO JESSA JANE A 153
334 VERGARA TERENCE O 131
335 VIGO RANDEL MARK P 123
336 VILLA JOHN PAUL D 194
337 VILLARICA FRANCIS S 124
338 VILLARUZ MARK GIL M 167
339 YNIEGO HECTOR Y 127
340 YSULAT MON V 154
341 YUMEN NEIL FLORENCE S 132
342 ZERRUDO J T 149
343 ZOOLLLA LORD J 134
344 ZULUETA CRISANTO M 140