Molo Faculty

JBLFMU MOLO PROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTORS

MA w/ Doctorate Units                                                          

  1. Galve, Roger  -  3rd/E
  2. Gayo, Rodrigo  -  3rd/E
  3. Ileto, Valentin  -  3/E
  4. Lago, Rochel  -  C/M
  5. Leal, Noel  -  3rd/E
  6. Martir, Conrado  -  3rd/E
  7. Ortega, Nilo  -  3rd/E

MA Degree Holder                                                     

  1. Batuigas, Rene  -  3rd/E
  2. Corpes, Vicente  -  3rd/E
  3. Fernandez, Jeson  -  2nd /M
  4. Gallardo, Rudy  -  3rd/E
  5. Gabon, Ruel  -  3rd/E
  6. Gange, Wilfredo  -  3rd/E
  7. Gayo, Miguel  -  2nd/E
  8. Lacuesta, Jose Ma. Rey  -  3rd/E
  9. Mongan, Cesar  -  3rd/E
  10. Nonesco, Antonio  -  3rd/E
  11. Oberiano, Julio  -  3rd/E
  12. Pamplona, Panfelito  -  Reg. Master Electrician (2/E)
  13. Rosale, Jonathan  -  3rd/E
  14. Victoriano, James  -  3rd/E

BS Degree w/ MA/MS Units                                                 

  1. Enovero, Reynaldo  -  3rd/E
  2. Garcia, Marlou  -  3rd/E
  3. Geganzo, Roderick  -  3rd/E
  4. Perez, Leopoldo  -  3rd/E
  5. Tubao, Daniel  -  C/M
  6. Villanueva, Arturo  -  3rd/E

BS Degree                       

  1. Arañador, Jacinto  -  3rd/E
  2. Cabrieto, Jerald  -  3rd/E
  3. Dizon, Jose Sisenando  -  C/E
  4. Doronila, Gear  -  3/E
  5. Flores, Joseph  -  3rd/E
  6. Genezela, Mario  -  C/E
  7. Genovata, Amador  -  C/E
  8. Lacson, Romartini  -  3/E
  9. Ladiza, Enrique  -  3rd/E
  10. Loreno, Rene  -  C/M
  11. Malhabour, Amalio  -  Master Electrician/ 4/E
  12. Ortiz, Melbar  -  3/E
  13. Roberto, Allan  -  3rd/E
  14. Saldavia, Silvestre  -  3rd/E
  15. Segovia, Paciano  -  C/E
  16. Solamo, Carlo  -  3/E
  17. Villarosa, Noel  -  3rd/E
  18. Villaruz, Raul  -  3rd/E
  19. Villavicencio, Neil  -  3rd/E
  20. Teves, Ernie Jay - 3rd/E

Associate                                                         

  1. Segovia, Edwin  -  4th/E

 

GENERAL EDUCATION

Doctorate Degree Holder                                                      

  1. Alimen, Cecilia  -  Professional Teacher
  2. Alimen, Rolando  -  Mech'l. Eng'r.
  3. Borro, Rogelio  -  PBET
  4. Cabayao, Eddie  -  PBET
  5. Delgado, Elvira  -  Professional Teacher
  6. Eleperia, Ma. Elena  -  PBET
  7. Fainsan, Immanuel  -  Mech'l. Eng'r.
  8. Jaleco, Victor  -  Mech'l. Eng'r.
  9. Maravillas, Nonie  -  PBET
  10. Montehermoso, James  -  Elect'l. Engr.
  11. Ortizo, Cicero  -  Mech'l. Engr.
  12. Pragados, Edmundo  -  Civil Engr. / Microsoft Certified Prof.
  13. Ramos, Wilfredo  -  PBET
  14. Sequio, Mario Romualdo  -  Mech'l. Engr.
  15. Sia, Ma. Eddie  -  PBET
  16. Sumbi, Lily  -  PBET
  17. Surmieda, Melba  -  PBET
  18. Victoriano, Jasper  -  Mech'l. Engr.

MA w/ Ph.D/Ed.D Units                                                           

  1. Arenga, Corazon  -  Professional Teacher
  2. Arsenio. Elsa  -  Chemical Engr.
  3. Baria, Rogelio  -  Elect'l. Engr./ Microsoft Certified Prof.
  4. Belandres, Camila Jill  -  LET
  5. Cajutol, Josette  -  PBET
  6. Carbonera, Ma. Rosario  -  PBET
  7. Dologmanding, Arnel
  8. Duno, Mary Fe  -  LET
  9. Francisco, Salvador  -  Elect'l. Engr. / Microsoft Certified Prof.
  10. Galo, Emily  -  LET
  11. Guillergan, Ma. Marybec  -  PBET
  12. Laganipa, Claudette  -  PBET
  13. Portal, Emily  -  PBET
  14. Querimit, Cynthia  -  PBET
  15. Querimit, Raul  -  Mech'l. Eng'r.
  16. Selibio, Joemarie  -  PLET
  17. Sepaya, Julian
  18. Solis, Tomas
  19. Teran, Antonio  -  Mech'l. Engr.

Master Degree Holder                                                            

  1. Alba, Perla  -  PBET
  2. Alejandria, Warlen  -  LET
  3. Antonio, Godfrey  -  PBET
  4. Bayhon, Ruth  -  LET
  5. Bito-onon, Lyndre  -  Mech'l. Eng'r.
  6. Bosque, Tito Cyrus
  7. Borro, Rameleo  -  PBET
  8. Caliston, John Francis  -  Reg. Mining Eng'r.
  9. Cantor, Stella  -  LET
  10. Domingo, Beverly  -  LET
  11. Estores, Marie Bella  -  Chem. Engineer
  12. Gallego, Mary Ann  -  LET
  13. Gancia, Elsie  -  PBET
  14. Geromiano, Nelyn  -  Professional Teacher
  15. Lapating, Marijule  -  PBET
  16. Laurente, Kris  -  LET
  17. Lim, Louise May
  18. Lingaya, Cyril Francis
  19. Lozada, Marie Antoniette  -  PBET
  20. Macariza, Jane Anne  -  LET
  21. Nagnal, Moiselle  -  PBET
  22. Navarra, Gene Lee  -  Elect'l. Engr.
  23. Nonescan, Lou Franz
  24. Palma, April Joy  -  Teachers Board
  25. Parago, Elsa  -  PBET
  26. Perez, Rudy  -  PBET
  27. Pedroso, Leon  -  PBET
  28. Selguera, Maria Elena  -  LET
  29. Somosot, Julienne Marie  -  LET
  30. Soriano, Danny  -  PBET
  31. Sta. Ana, Ive  -  PBET
  32. Tarantan, Zima  -  LET
  33. Yap, Eva  -  Teachers Board

Bachelors Degree with MA/MS Units                           

  1. Emague, Roland John Cyril  -  LET
  2. Endencio, Ray  -  LET
  3. Plondaya, Julius  -  PBET
  4. Sustiguer, Marilyn  -  Environmental Planner / CS Prof.
  5. Tiope, Elly Jun              

Bachelors Degree                      

  1. Jover, Diovanne

 

PROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTORS (Non-Maritime)

Doctorate Degree Holder                      

  1. Galon, Denzil  -  FBS NC 11
  2. Orquinaza, Noel  
  3. Pador, Glenito  -  Mech. Engr.
  4. Sebastian, Angeli  -  CPA

MA w/ Ph. D. Units                    

  1. Fagar, Martin  -  Microsoft Certified Prof.
  2. Flejoles, Rex  -  LET       

Master Degree Holder                            

  1. Basco, Angeline  -  FBS NC 11
  2. Baynosa, Ronald  -  CS Prof.
  3. Belvis, Wyatt Earp  -  CPA
  4. Bermejo, Rosemarie  -  Chem. Engr. &  Environmental Planner
  5. De Guzman, Mona Luisa  -  CS Prof.
  6. Depamaylo, Karenina  -  Custom Broker
  7. Dionio, Ireen
  8. Galaraga, Jennefer  -  Custom Broker
  9. Gellada, Lorena Pearl Roseluz  -  Lawyer
  10. Laguardia, Caesarine  -  Nutritionist-Dietitian, TM 1, FBS NC 11, Commercial Cooking NC 11
  11. Libe, Febe Rose
  12. Lelis, Ferlene Grace  -  FBS NC 11
  13. Nuñez, Cheryl Lynn  -  M.D.
  14. Pelaez, Donald  -  ECE
  15. Sebastian, Jolly  -  Customs Broker
  16. Servento, Melalyn  -  LET, FBS NC11, Commercial Cooking 11
  17. Tacaisan, Chona
  18. Tagaytayan, Mary Ann  -  Custom Broker
  19. Torres, Ma. Agnes  -  Nutritionist-Dietitian, FBS NC 11
  20. Villaren, Cheeryl          

Bachelors Degree with MA/MS Units                                                           

  1. Alim, Delan
  2. Agregado, Amabelle
  3. Cabardo, Myrna  -  Teachers Board
  4. De la Torre, Riza Leah
  5. Dulalia, John Lorie
  6. Espulgar, Sheena Vy
  7. Mosa, Fred  -  CPA

BS Degree                                       

  1. Aller, Charisma
  2. Estoquia, Rose Nelly
  3. Taburda, Florence      

 

HIGHSCHOOL

Doctorate Degree Holder                      

  1. Eleperia, Ma. Elena  -  PBET
  2. Naquita, Georgie  -  LET
  3. Sarroza, Mari Ann  -  PBET
  4. Sindingan, Ma. Johna  -  PBET

MA w/ Ph.D/Ed.D Units                           

  1. Antonio, Godfrey  -  PBET
  2. Eclavia, Ma. Paz  -  LET

Master Degree Holder                            

  1. Benerio, Ma. Michelle  -  LET 
  2. De la Cruz, Yolanda  -  LET
  3. Edang, Rowenah  -  LET
  4. Esteral, Rose  -  LET
  5. Nolasco, Ellen  -  LET
  6. Soriano, Danny  -  LET

Bachelors Degree with MA/MS Units                           

  1. Fojas, Rudy Jr.  -  LET
  2. Lastimoza, Tina Joy  -  LET
  3. Sardia, Shiela Mae  -  LET
  4. Soliman, Ma. Lorena  -  PBET